zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.12.2018 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

21.10.2017 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing
2 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Catena
3 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
3 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
5 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
7 RITAKALLIO Rilla Anni Wilhelmiina 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat, FC Berlin Südwest
8 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
11 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
14 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
15 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
16 BODLET Lucie 2001 F BEL CE Gaumais
17 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
18 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
20 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
21 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
22 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut
25 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
27 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
28 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg
30 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
31 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
32 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel
33 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER TV Paderborn
35 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 RUF Patricia Claire 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
37 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
38 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
39 KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam
40 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch
41 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
42 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
43 ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
44 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
45 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
46 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
47 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover
49 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
50 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel
51 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
52 CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
53 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
54 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
55 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck
56 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
57 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
58 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
59 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
60 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
61 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
62 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel
63 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
64 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
65 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
66 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
67 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
68 SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
69 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
70 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
72 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel
73 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
74 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
75 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
76 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
77 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
78 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
79 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
80 BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
81 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
82 KARDOL Klaartje 2004 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
83 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
84 HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig
85 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC
87 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
88 HOLLÄNDER Sophie 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck
89 BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen
90 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER
91 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf
92 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
93 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
94 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC
95 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
96 KUSSMAUL Anastasia 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
97 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald
98 WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing
99 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain
100 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
101 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
102 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
103 LANGHANS Sophie 2002 F GER
104 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
105 DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach
106 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
107 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC
108 KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED s.v. Pallós
109 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
110 AWARAGI Laila 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
111 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
112 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
113 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
114 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
115 PACHUR Julia 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
116 BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
117 BONACKER Julia 2004 F GER Osnabrücker SC
118 EHRT Chantall 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
119 LEBRENZ Hannah 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
120 WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
121 STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER MTV Saalfeld
122 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen
123 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
124 TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
125 SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
126 ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne
127 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
128 SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel
129 BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach
129 DE SCHIE Maaike 2002 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
131 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
132 SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
133 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
134 ENDERMAN Emma 2003 F NED s.v. AEW
135 ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
136 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
136 MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC, Quernheimer FC
138 GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
139 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
139 SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
141 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
142 PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
142 GERHARDY Hannah 2004 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
144 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
145 BAIWIR Cloé 2003 F BEL
145 SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
147 SCHLÜNKES Jette 2004 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
147 TROST Clara 2004 F GER OFC Bonn
149 BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
149 REINHARDT Kim 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
151 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
152 LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
153 ASLAN Lara 2002 F TUR Frankfurter TV

22.10.2016 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL Catena
3 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
5 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
7 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 VAN ELDIK Caroline 2000 F NED Lohausener SV
9 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
11 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
12 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
13 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing
14 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
16 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel
17 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
18 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Catena
19 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
20 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
21 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
22 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
22 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam
25 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
27 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
28 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
29 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
30 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
31 BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut
32 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
33 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
35 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
36 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
37 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
39 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 BODLET Lucie 2001 F BEL CE Gaumais
41 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
42 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
43 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch
45 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
46 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
47 PALAI Amarillisz 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare
48 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
51 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
53 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
54 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
55 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
56 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
57 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
58 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
59 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
60 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz
61 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
62 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
63 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
64 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
65 VAN HEES Puck 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch
66 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC
67 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
69 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
70 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
71 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
72 KOOIMAN Anne Clair 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch
73 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
74 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
75 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC
76 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
77 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
78 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
79 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
80 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover
81 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
82 HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER Mannheimer FC
83 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel
83 KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED s.v. Pallós
85 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
86 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
87 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
89 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
90 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
91 BÄRWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER FC Mosbach
92 DEUß Maddalena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
93 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
94 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
95 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
96 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC
97 WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing
98 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg
99 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC
100 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
101 LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
102 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
103 LEHMANN Marieke 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
104 SENEL Nilsu 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
105 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
106 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
107 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
107 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC
109 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen
110 LUCAS Amy 2003 F GER
111 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
111 WURSTER Svenja 2000 F GER TSG Reutlingen
111 GETMANN Tabea 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
111 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
115 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
116 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
117 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
118 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
119 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
120 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
121 AHNERT Vanessa 2000 F GER
122 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
123 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
124 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
125 DE SCHIE Maaike 2002 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
126 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
127 LANKES Hannah 2000 F GER
127 PUCHER Jule 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
129 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
130 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
131 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
132 SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
133 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
133 DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent
135 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
136 MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
137 LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
138 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
139 LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
140 STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER MTV Saalfeld
141 SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
141 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
143 BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
144 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
144 BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
144 HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
147 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
148 SAUER Jamie 2000 F GER FC Mosbach, FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
149 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
150 ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen
151 HOLLÄNDER Sophie 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck
152 VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER
153 WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
154 NGUYEN Fabienne 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
155 LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

26.09.2015 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC, Quernheimer FC
7 KOOIMAN Anne Clair 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch
8 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 HENKINET Amelie 2000 F BEL
11 VAN ELDIK Caroline 2000 F NED Lohausener SV
12 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
13 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing
14 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
15 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
16 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
17 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
18 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
19 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL Catena
21 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
22 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
23 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
24 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER
25 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
27 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
28 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
29 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
30 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz
31 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
32 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
33 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
35 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
38 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
39 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
40 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
41 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch
42 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
43 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
44 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
46 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
48 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
49 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
50 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
51 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
52 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
52 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
53 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
54 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
56 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
57 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch
58 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
59 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
59 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER
62 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
64 SCHMIDT Mia 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
65 MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 F BEL
66 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover
67 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
68 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
68 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
70 NAGLER Jasmin 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
71 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen
72 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
73 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
73 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen
75 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
76 JANSEN Leah 2001 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
77 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
78 VAN HEES Puck 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch
78 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
80 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
81 SCHMAGOLD Lucca 2001 F GER FC Kassel
82 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
82 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
84 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
85 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
86 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
87 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
88 HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
89 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
89 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
91 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
92 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Catena
93 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
93 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
95 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC
96 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
97 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
98 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
99 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg
100 KRÄMER Lisanne 1999 F GER
101 WENDE Ira 2001 F GER
102 HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
103 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
104 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
105 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
106 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
107 SAWAL Bernadette 2001 F GER
108 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC
109 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC
110 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
110 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
112 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
113 MAGANO Jacqueline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
114 GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
115 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
116 BÖCKERMANN Leonie 2001 F GER
117 SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
118 GRÖNE Leonie 2000 F GER TSV Hagen
119 KAUFHOLD Felina 2000 F GER TSV Hagen
119 CHACON Camila 2001 F VEN
121 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
121 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
123 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER
124 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
125 SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
126 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER
127 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
128 DEMARET Lora 2000 F BEL CE Pommeau d Or
129 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
129 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
131 LEHMANN Marieke 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
132 HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER Mannheimer FC
132 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC
134 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
135 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
136 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen
137 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
137 KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
139 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
140 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
141 OBERBÜSCHER Annika 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
142 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck
143 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
143 STEIN Halina 2003 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
145 VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER
145 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden
147 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
147 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
149 SCHRÖDER Helen 2003 F GER
150 HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
150 DEUß Maddalena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
152 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
153 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
153 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
155 FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch
155 GOCEL Patricia 2003 F GER
157 SCHÖNBERG Phyllis 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
158 HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen
159 LORENZ Anastasia 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB
160 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
161 PIEFKE Greta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
162 MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
163 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
164 WURSTER Svenja 2000 F GER TSG Reutlingen
165 HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
165 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
167 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC
168 SCHULZ Kim 2002 F GER
169 DEFFET Marie 2002 F BEL
170 TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER
171 SCHÜTZ Elina 2001 F GER TV Wetzlar
171 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
173 BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
173 LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
175 VAGNER Laura 2000 F GER
175 AVERDUNG Victoria 2000 F GER
175 KROKER Michelle 1999 F GER
178 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV
179 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
180 CZYBORRA Mona 2003 F GER
181 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
181 WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah 2003 F GER EFG Essen

27.09.2014 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
11 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
14 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
18 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
19 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
20 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
21 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER
22 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 KOOIMAN Anne Clair 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch
24 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
25 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
26 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
28 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
31 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
32 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
33 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
34 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
35 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
36 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER
37 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
38 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
38 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
40 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
41 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
42 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
43 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
44 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
45 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
46 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
47 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
48 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
50 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
51 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
52 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
54 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
55 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen
57 SCHOCKENHOFF Lynn 1998 F GER TuS Hamm
58 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
59 BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
60 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
61 OEXMANN Sarah Ann 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 WICKE Charlotte 1998 F GER MTV München
63 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
64 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
65 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
66 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
67 GÖDDE Gloria 1998 F GER
68 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
68 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
69 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
70 KHALIL Lorine 1999 F GER
71 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
73 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch
74 HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
75 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
76 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz
77 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
78 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
79 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
80 KOCHEROVA Ekatarina 1998 F UZB
80 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
82 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
83 GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
84 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
85 FREISL Patricia 2000 F GER TSV Oberammergau
86 HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
87 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
88 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
88 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
90 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
92 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
93 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC, TV Kaufbeuren
94 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
94 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
96 SENEL Nilsu 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
97 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
98 KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
99 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
100 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
100 KIETZ Natalie 1999 F GER
102 CARADO Mayumi 2000 F GER SC Itzehoe
103 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
104 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
105 STEIN Elina 2001 F GER
105 LANKES Hannah 2000 F GER
107 MEIER Anna Sophia 1998 F GER
108 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen
109 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
110 SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
110 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
112 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
113 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
114 MITSCHELE Anna 2000 F GER
115 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
116 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
116 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC
118 OBERBÜSCHER Annika 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
119 KUHN Jana 1998 F GER
120 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
121 SCHÜTZ Elina 2001 F GER TV Wetzlar
122 KALB Alicia 1999 F GER
122 SCHAUWECKER Chiara Martina 1999 F GER
124 NAGLER Jasmin 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
125 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
126 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
127 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
128 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER TSV Hagen
129 SCHWARZ Sara 1998 F GER
129 VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
131 VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER
132 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
133 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
134 TÖNNEßEN Paulina 1998 F GER
135 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
136 KÜHN Mirjam 2000 F GER
137 SCHÜTZ Inga 1998 F GER
138 KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam
138 BRAUN Hannah 1999 F GER MTV München
138 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER
141 WISCHMANN Ricarda 1998 F GER FC Ahrensburg
142 WURSTER Svenja 2000 F GER TSG Reutlingen
143 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
144 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
145 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
146 SCHÖNBERG Phyllis 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
147 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC
148 SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
149 KUPFERMANN Clarissa 2000 F GER Rheydter TV
149 SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER
151 BÖCKERMANN Leonie 2001 F GER
152 PLEIJ Lara-Janis 1999 F GER TG Schwenningen
152 KRÄMER Lisanne 1999 F GER
154 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
155 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV
156 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
157 PIEFKE Greta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
158 KLEI Luna 1999 F GER
158 LORENZ Anastasia 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB
160 KARAKOC Azize 2002 F GER
161 SCHEENE Leonie 2000 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
162 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn

05.10.2013 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
7 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
8 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
10 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
11 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
16 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
17 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
20 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
21 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
22 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
23 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
25 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
26 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
28 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
29 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
30 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
31 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC
32 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
33 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
35 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER
39 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER
41 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
42 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
43 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
44 HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
45 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
46 HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
47 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
48 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
49 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER
50 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
51 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
52 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
53 MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah 1997 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
54 VON MALLINCKRODT Giuliana 1999 F GER TSV Hagen
55 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
56 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER
57 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
58 MAJER Katharina 1998 F GER
59 DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt
60 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
61 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
62 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
63 OTTEN Magdalena 1998 F GER
64 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing
65 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen
66 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
68 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
69 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
69 ARMBRUSTER Larissa 1998 F GER
71 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
72 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
73 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
74 GORNISCHEFF Anastasia Luna Lucia 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
75 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
76 KOOIMAN Anne Clair 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch
76 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
76 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
79 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER
80 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER
82 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
83 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
84 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
85 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
86 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
87 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER
88 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
89 KÜHN Mirjam 2000 F GER
90 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
91 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
92 GÖDDE Gloria 1998 F GER
93 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
94 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
95 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
96 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER
97 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
98 ÖNCEBE Aylin 1998 F GER FG Segeberg
99 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC
100 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
101 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
102 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC, Quernheimer FC
103 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
104 EMRICH Merle 1998 F GER FC Kassel
105 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
106 SCHULZ Leonie 2000 F GER
106 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
108 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC, TV Kaufbeuren
109 BOCKSCHEWSKY Paula 1999 F GER
110 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
111 MAGANO Jacqueline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
112 KULUS Lilly 2001 F GER
113 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
114 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
115 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
116 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
116 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
118 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
119 BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
120 KUTTER Mia 1998 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
121 KULUS Lena 2000 F GER
121 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
123 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
124 STIER Emma 2000 F GER
125 LIU Sophia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
126 KACZMAREK Daria 2000 F GER
126 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
128 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
128 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
128 GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
131 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
131 BÖCKERMANN Leonie 2001 F GER
133 STOCKMEIER Paula 2000 F GER
134 XIE Jingyi Claudia 2000 F GER
135 MOLL Regina 1999 F GER
136 REVUELTA-NOHL Laura Esther 1998 F GER
136 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
138 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
138 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
138 LINK Celina 2000 F GER PSV Berlin
138 LIPPERT Janine 2001 F GER TG Schwenningen
142 CHRISTOPH Paula 1997 F GER
142 KEITEL Babett 2000 F GER FSV Görlitz
144 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
145 SCHAUWECKER Chiara Martina 1999 F GER
146 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
147 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
148 REINHOLD Marlen 1997 F GER

20.10.2012 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
3 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
5 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
12 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
14 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
16 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent
18 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
20 STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
21 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
22 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER
24 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
25 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
27 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
28 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER
28 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
30 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31 HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
32 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER UFC Frankfurt
34 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
35 MAJER Katharina 1998 F GER
36 VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing
37 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
38 BLAIRON Justine 1996 F BEL
39 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER
40 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
41 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
42 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
43 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER
44 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
45 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
46 JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER Aachener FC
47 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
48 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
49 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
50 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER
51 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
52 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER
53 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
54 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
56 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER
57 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
58 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC
59 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
60 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
61 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
62 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
63 KOOIMAN Anne Clair 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch
65 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
66 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
67 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
69 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER
70 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
70 OEXMANN Sarah Ann 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER
73 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER
74 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
74 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
76 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
78 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER
79 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER
80 GORNISCHEFF Anastasia Luna Lucia 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
81 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
82 LONGO Sonja 1998 F GER
83 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER
84 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
85 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
86 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
87 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
88 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
89 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
90 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
91 HINRICHSEN Svenja 1997 F GER
92 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
92 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
94 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
95 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam
96 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
97 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
98 PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER TSV Crailsheim
98 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
100 CAPAUL Sandra 2000 F GER
101 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER
102 HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
103 DEWALD Katharina 1998 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
104 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
105 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
106 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
107 BIRMAN Diana 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV
108 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
109 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut
110 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
111 VON GABLENZ Dorothea 1996 F GER FC Oldenburg
112 INOCENAO DA SILVA Philine 1998 F GER
113 CHRISTOPH Paula 1997 F GER
114 BERKENHAGEN Hannah 1998 F GER
115 ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER
116 KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER
117 KLUCZNY Jennifer 1997 F GER
118 SUCHANSKI Laura 1996 F GER
118 STILL Irena 1996 F GER MTV München
120 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
120 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
122 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
122 POPA Andreea 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
124 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
125 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
125 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
125 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER
125 KLAPPER Luca Katharina 2000 F GER
129 PREUSS Ronja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
130 STOCKMEIER Paula 2000 F GER
130 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
130 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
133 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
134 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER
135 BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 F GER
136 KOOIMAN Alexandra 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
137 KOCKROW Nadja 1997 F GER
138 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
138 AYCAN Zara 2000 F GER
140 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
141 REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen
141 PLATE Maike 1999 F GER
143 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
144 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
145 MAYWALD Lu 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
145 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg
145 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen
148 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC
149 EHMANN Emily 1997 F GER
150 REINHOLD Marlen 1997 F GER
151 EMRICH Merle 1998 F GER FC Kassel
152 MOLL Regina 1999 F GER
152 JENEWEIN Jasmin 2000 F GER
154 PASCHKE Marie Sophie 1999 F GER
155 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
156 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER TSV Hagen
157 PETERSEN Ennie 1997 F GER
158 RIETHMÜLLER Elena 1996 F GER

22.10.2011 - Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
3 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
8 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
9 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
10 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim
13 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
16 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
17 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
19 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
20 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
21 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
22 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
23 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
25 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
28 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
29 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
31 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
33 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
35 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
36 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
38 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER
39 BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER
40 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
41 ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER
42 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
43 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
44 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
45 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER
46 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 FREUND Clara 1996 F GER
48 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
49 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
50 SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
51 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
52 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER
54 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER
55 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER
56 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
57 GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
58 LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER
59 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
60 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
61 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
62 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER
63 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER
64 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC
65 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
66 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER
66 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER
68 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
69 HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER
70 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
71 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER
72 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER
72 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
74 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
75 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER
75 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
77 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER
78 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar
79 PREUSS Ronja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
80 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
81 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam
81 SAPPER Anja 1999 F GER
81 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
84 MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim
85 WEBER Franziska 1997 F GER
86 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
87 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
88 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
89 PASCHKE Marie Sophie 1999 F GER
90 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
91 KAUB Anna 1995 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
92 NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin 1997 F GER
93 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER
94 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER
95 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
96 GORNISCHEFF Anastasia Luna Lucia 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
97 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
98 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 FRITSCHE Marlene 1999 F GER
100 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER
101 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
102 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen
103 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER
104 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
105 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
106 GELDMACHER Lili 1999 F GER ETUF Essen
106 KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER
106 BEHL Laura 1995 F GER
109 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER
109 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
111 MEYER Kira 1999 F GER
111 PREUSS Marie 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
113 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
114 ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER TG Schweinfurt
115 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig
116 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
117 REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen
118 FRITSCHE Annemarie 1996 F GER
119 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen
120 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
121 HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
122 SANDER Pauline 1999 F GER
123 POPA Andreea 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar

25.09.2010 - Nationales Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
2 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
7 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
13 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
20 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
22 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
23 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
24 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
25 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
26 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
27 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
28 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
29 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
31 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
32 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
33 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
35 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
36 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER
37 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
38 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
39 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER
41 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
42 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
44 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER
45 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER
46 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
47 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
48 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
50 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
52 FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER
53 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
54 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
55 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
56 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
57 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER
58 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
59 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
60 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
61 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
62 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER
63 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
64 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER
65 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER
66 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
67 LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER
68 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
69 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER
70 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
71 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
72 THEIßIG Melanie 1995 F GER
73 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
74 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
76 FINGERLE Lisa 1994 F GER
77 TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER
77 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
79 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
80 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER
81 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
82 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER
83 PLÖTZ Jana 1996 F GER
84 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER
85 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
85 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER
87 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
88 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
89 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER
90 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER
91 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
92 DÖRRFELD Laura 1998 F GER
93 KORDT Sofia 1996 F GER
94 SCHULZE Nora-Elena 1994 F GER
95 KRAUTTER Victoria 1996 F GER TSG Backnang
96 MIDDELHAUVE Paula 1995 F GER
97 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER
98 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
99 PINGER Sarah 1994 F GER
100 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
100 KAUB Anna 1995 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
102 WELLNER Johanna 1994 F GER
103 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER
104 CLAUSING Lina 1995 F GER
105 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER
106 KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
107 GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
108 BEHL Laura 1995 F GER
109 REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen
110 BERGMANN Denis 1996 F GER
111 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
112 SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
112 ALBRECHT Annika 1994 F GER
114 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
115 ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER
115 DAWEN Michelle 1995 F GER
117 GRAUTE Julia 1996 F GER
118 MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim
119 PREUSS Ronja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
120 ROTTENEGGER Caroline 1995 F GER
121 MILLUTAT Patricia Elisabeth 1996 F GER
121 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
123 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
124 PALMEN Luise 1997 F GER
125 KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER
125 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER

07.11.2009 - Nationales Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
2 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
5 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
7 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
8 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
11 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
12 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER
13 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
16 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
17 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
18 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
19 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
20 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
21 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
22 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
23 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
24 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
26 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
27 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
28 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
29 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
30 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
31 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
32 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
33 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
34 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
37 HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
38 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
39 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
41 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
42 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSV Hagen
43 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
45 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
46 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
47 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
48 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
49 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
50 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER
50 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
52 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
53 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
54 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
55 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
56 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
57 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
58 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
59 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
60 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER
61 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
62 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER
63 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER
64 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER
65 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER
66 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach
67 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
68 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
69 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
70 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
71 PINGER Sarah 1994 F GER
72 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
73 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER
74 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
75 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
75 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
77 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
78 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
79 FINGERLE Lisa 1994 F GER
80 TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER
81 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER
82 ESSER Eliza 1996 F GER
83 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER
84 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
84 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER
86 FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER
87 ZWIENER Ronja 1995 F GER
88 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
89 FRITSCHE Annemarie 1996 F GER
90 ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER
91 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER
92 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
93 UNRUH Lara 1993 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
94 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
95 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
96 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
97 LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER
98 CLEMENT Chantal 1997 F GER
98 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
100 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
101 KIZYNA Tatjana 1995 F GER
102 MAURER Annalena 1996 F GER
103 THIELER Lisa 1993 F GER
104 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER
105 SAUTER Lina 1995 F GER
106 NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach
107 HUSTER Sandra 1994 F GER
107 SISIC Anisa 1997 F BIH
109 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER
110 KALTENBACH Katja 1995 F GER SV Esslingen
110 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER
112 RIFAHI Leila 1997 F GER
113 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER
113 ROTHGANG Anna-Kathrin 1995 F GER
113 BEHRWIND Valérie 1996 F GER SV Esslingen
116 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
116 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
118 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
119 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen

18.10.2008 - Nationales Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
2 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
7 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
8 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
10 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
11 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
12 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
13 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
17 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
18 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
19 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
20 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
21 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
23 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
24 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
25 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
27 MANKA Annette 1992 F GER
28 UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
29 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
30 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
31 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
33 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
34 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER
35 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
36 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
37 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
38 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
40 CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
41 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSV Hagen
42 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER
43 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
44 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
45 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
46 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
47 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
48 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER
50 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
51 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER
52 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
53 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
54 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
55 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER
56 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER
57 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
58 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
58 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
60 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
61 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
62 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
63 BALKE Linda 1992 F GER
64 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
65 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
66 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
67 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach
69 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER
70 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
71 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
73 GUDRA Gina 1993 F GER
74 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
75 PREIS Anna-Lena 1994 F GER
76 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
77 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
78 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
79 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
80 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER FC Uni Kiel
81 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER
82 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER
83 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
84 SCHULIN Ronja 1992 F GER TV Refrath
85 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER
86 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
87 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
87 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
89 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER
90 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
91 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER
92 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
93 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
94 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER
94 MAVRIDIS Anna 1992 F GER
96 MICHELS Denise 1992 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
97 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER PSV Berlin
98 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER
99 WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER TG Rohrbach
100 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
101 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
102 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
103 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
104 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
105 LEMTIES Luisa 1993 F GER
106 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER
107 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER
108 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER

20.10.2007 - A-Jugend Damendegenturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
2 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
3 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
5 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
6 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
7 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
8 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
10 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
11 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER
12 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
13 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
14 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
16 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER
17 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
18 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
19 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
20 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
21 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
24 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
26 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
28 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
29 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
31 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
32 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
33 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
34 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
35 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
36 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
37 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER
38 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
39 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
40 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
41 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB
42 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
43 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
44 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
46 UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
47 HYDER Anjum 1992 F GER
48 LIMBERGER Rebecca 1993 F GER
49 KÜCHEN Alina 1992 F GER
50 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
51 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER PSV Berlin
52 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER
53 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
54 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
56 MOHR-MATUSCHEK Eva 1991 F GER
57 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
58 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
59 GÖDE Sharina 1993 F GER
60 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
61 ELERT Vera 1991 F GER
62 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
63 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 WESTMEIER Jana-Aline 1991 F GER
66 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
67 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
68 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim
68 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
70 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
71 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
72 PETER Romina 1991 F GER
73 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
74 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER
75 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER
75 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
77 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
78 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
78 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg
80 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
81 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
82 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
83 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER
84 WATERLOH Priscilla 1993 F GER
85 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
86 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
87 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
89 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
90 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER
91 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER
92 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
93 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
94 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER
95 PREIS Anna-Lena 1994 F GER
96 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
97 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
98 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER
99 GUDRA Gina 1993 F GER
100 HAMMERAND Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER
101 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
102 BLOY Abigail 1992 F GER
103 RÄUCHLE Luise 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen
104 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
105 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach
106 HAHN Victoria 1991 F GER TUS Chlodwig Zülpich
106 WERLE Tina Virginia 1993 F GER
108 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
109 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER FF Aglasterhausen
110 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
111 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER
112 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
113 MANGALATH Inge Susan 1994 F GER
114 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
115 ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992 F GER FF Aglasterhausen
116 SEGERMANN Jacqueline 1994 F GER
117 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER
118 ENSTE Lara 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG
119 ZENSES Kathrin 1991 F GER
120 STARKENS Christina 1991 F GER TUS Chlodwig Zülpich
120 KOSKA Hanne 1993 F GER
122 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
122 NASTVOGEL Selena 1993 F GER
124 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER
125 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
126 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER
127 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER
127 BUTTERWEGGE Fabia 1995 F GER

21.10.2006 - A-Jugend Damendegenturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
6 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
7 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
8 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
9 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
10 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
11 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
14 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
15 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
16 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
17 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
21 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
22 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
23 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
25 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
26 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
27 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
28 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
30 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
31 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
32 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
33 BOVELETT Maren 1992 F GER
34 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
35 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
36 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
37 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
39 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
40 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
41 KURZ Leonie 1992 F GER
42 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
43 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
43 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
45 KÜCHEN Alina 1992 F GER
46 HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER
47 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim
48 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
49 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
50 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
51 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
52 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
52 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
54 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
56 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
57 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSV Hagen
58 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER
59 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
60 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER
61 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
62 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
64 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
65 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
66 GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER
67 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
68 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
69 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
70 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
71 JANOWSKI Jennifer 1991 F GER
72 BALKE Linda 1992 F GER
73 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
74 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
75 WRONSKI Anna 1992 F GER
76 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER PSV Berlin
77 KOLLBACH Janna 1991 F GER
78 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
79 SPERBER Maren 1990 F GER
79 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
81 ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991 F GER
82 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER
83 EßER Julia 1992 F GER
84 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
85 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
86 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
87 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
88 FICHTEL Laura 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 DREES Jessica 1993 F GER
90 MANGALATH Inge Susan 1994 F GER
91 HEIN Nathalie 1991 F GER
92 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
93 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
94 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
95 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
96 VOGEL Sara 1990 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
97 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER
98 MANGOLD Karolin 1992 F GER
99 WERNER Maren 1991 F GER
100 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
101 MIKOLASCH Denise 1992 F GER
102 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER
102 ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992 F GER FF Aglasterhausen
104 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
104 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER FF Aglasterhausen

29.10.2005 - A-Jugend Damendegenturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
2 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
3 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
3 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
5 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
6 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
8 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen
9 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
10 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
11 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
13 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
14 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
15 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
16 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
17 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
19 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
21 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
22 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
23 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
24 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
25 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
26 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER
27 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
28 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
29 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
30 VAN DER KRAAN Anthea 1990 F NED
31 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 BAUCHROWITZ Ellen 1989 F GER
33 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
34 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
34 VON LANDENBERG Christina 1989 F GER
36 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
37 HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER
38 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
39 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER
40 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
41 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER OSC Potsdam
42 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen
43 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
44 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
45 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
46 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER
48 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
49 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
50 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
51 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
52 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
52 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
54 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
55 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
56 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
56 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER
58 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER Dürener FC
60 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn
62 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
63 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
64 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
65 LUBBERICH Lisa 1991 F GER
66 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER
67 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
68 HET-LAM Jill 1989 F NED SC Den Bosch
69 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
70 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 FAUST Sarah 1989 F GER
72 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
72 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
74 PETERMANN Victoria 1990 F GER
75 UNGER Constanze 1991 F GER OFC Bonn
76 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
77 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
78 EBERZ Isabelle 1990 F GER
79 MOST Franziska 1990 F GER FC Kassel
79 GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER
81 GOTTSCHLING Ronja 1989 M GER
82 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
83 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
84 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER
85 HEIN Nathalie 1991 F GER
86 KIRCHMEYER Wiebke 1990 F GER
87 MASUCH Kira 1993 F GER
88 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
89 PETERMANN Livia 1990 F GER
89 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
91 ASGEIRSSON Alicia 1989 F GER
92 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER
93 DREES Jessica 1993 F GER
94 SPERBER Maren 1990 F GER
95 PETER Romina 1991 F GER
96 HÖLGER Carina 1989 F GER
97 ELERT Vera 1991 F GER
98 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
99 ENSTE Lara 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG
99 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
101 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
102 WEY Lisa 1990 F GER
103 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
104 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSV Hagen
105 WESTMEIER Jana-Aline 1991 F GER
105 REUTER Miriam 1989 F GER
107 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel
108 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
109 OBERMAYER Isabell 1992 F GER
110 DAMMBERG Anja 1990 F GER
111 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
112 HUMBERT Laura 1991 F GER
113 DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER
114 ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991 F GER
115 KLUGE Stella 1989 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
116 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
117 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
118 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
119 HUTH Lisa-Maren 1991 F GER UFC Frankfurt
120 METZGER Anna 1991 F GER UFC Frankfurt
121 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
122 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER
123 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER