zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

27.10.2018 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS ETV Hamburg
2 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
5 N EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
6 N MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
7 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 N FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
9 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
12 N STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
14 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
15 N MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV
16 N LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
17 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
18 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
19 N RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet
20 N HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
21 N VON DEYEN Lena 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV

28.10.2017 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS ETV Hamburg
3 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
6 EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
7 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
8 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
10 NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER FV Bremen 1860
11 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
12 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
13 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
14 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
15 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
16 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 BILGIN Esma 1998 F GER FK Hannover
18 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
19 RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet
20 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
21 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
22 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
23 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
24 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
25 TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

29.10.2016 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS ETV Hamburg
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
2 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
3 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
3 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
6 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
7 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
8 EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
9 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
10 BALLE Susie-Agerholm 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut
11 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
12 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
14 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK
15 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
16 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
17 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
19 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
22 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
23 OISHI Miya 1978 F GER Berliner FC
24 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
25 SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER FC Uni Kiel
26 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
27 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
28 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
28 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
30 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
31 MEISEL Katja 1991 F GER VFW Oberalster
32 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
33 MÜLLER Jana 1986 F GER Berliner FC
34 TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
35 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
36 SCHLAUER Carolin 1978 F GER Berliner FC
37 TOETZ Julia 2000 F GER TSG Bergedorf
38 MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

24.10.2015 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
3 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
3 RAMALHO Joana 1989 F POR
5 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen
6 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
7 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK
8 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
9 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau
11 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
13 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
14 RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
15 FRÖHLICH Lilien 1990 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
18 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
19 BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
20 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
21 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
22 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
23 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
25 RIECK Samira 2000 F GER FK Reemtsma
26 TONELLO Elisa 1990 F ITA
27 KOSIOR Olga 1984 F GER Berliner FC
28 MÜLLER Jana 1986 F GER Berliner FC
29 VADSTRUP Camilla Haack 2002 F DEN Aalborg FK
30 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
31 SZILL Friederike 1990 F GER
32 BELZNER Leonie 1993 F GER FC Uni Kiel
33 TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
34 HEINISCH Helen 1992 F GER
35 MEISEL Katja 1991 F GER VFW Oberalster
35 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg

25.10.2014 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
3 ZIEGENHORN Anja 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
5 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
6 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
9 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
10 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
11 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
13 TEPPERWIEN Zoë 1994 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
14 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
15 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
17 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 BOHN Valerie 1996 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
19 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica 1986 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
21 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
22 RUDOLPH Mariia 1977 F RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
23 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
24 MARSHALL Bryony 2000 F GBR UCLU FC

26.10.2013 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
2 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
3 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
3 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
5 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
6 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
7 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
9 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 HILL Saskia 1988 F GER FK Hannover
11 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
13 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
14 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
15 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 HUPFELD Jule 1997 F GER
18 NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
19 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
21 HORKY Leonie 1997 F GER VFW Oberalster

27.10.2012 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
3 SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER
3 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
5 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
6 RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
7 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
9 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
10 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
13 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
14 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
18 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
19 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 KNOPP Katrin 1977 F GER
21 NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
22 HUPFELD Jule 1997 F GER
23 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
24 DEGREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER

29.10.2011 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
2 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
3 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
5 SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER
6 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
7 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
8 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
9 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV
10 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
13 ZIMMER Isabelle 1984 F GER
14 STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
15 BEISENHERZ Felicitas 1987 F GER
16 NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
17 CORLEIS Beate 1969 F GER
18 DRIEMECKER Viola 1995 F GER
19 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
22 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
23 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
24 TANNERT Ines 1984 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
25 DEGREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER
26 KNOPP Katrin 1977 F GER
27 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
28 MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

30.10.2010 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
3 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
6 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
7 SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER
8 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
10 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
17 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 MANNSHARDT Denise 1992 F GER
20 STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
21 BEISENHERZ Felicitas 1987 F GER
22 KNOPP Katrin 1977 F GER
23 STERNBERG Florentine 1992 F GER LUGI Lund
24 HESSE Susanne 1978 F GER
25 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
27 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
28 DEGREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER
29 SCHULZ Elena 1987 F GER
30 SCHULTZ Wiebke 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
31 HUGHES Orla 1990 F IRL

24.10.2009 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
3 CHIN Hoi In 1988 F HKG
3 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
5 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
6 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
7 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
8 FRIEDRICH Celia 1977 F GER
9 TURAU Lena 1984 F GER
10 RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
11 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
12 SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
13 LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
14 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
15 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
16 STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
17 LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
18 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
19 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
20 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
23 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 OFFERMANN Saskia 1970 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
25 MEIER Hilke 1988 F GER
26 GUBE Marlene 1990 F GER

25.10.2008 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
3 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
5 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
6 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
7 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
8 RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
9 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV
10 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
11 TURAU Lena 1984 F GER
12 LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
13 CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
15 LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
16 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 GÖTTERT Eva 1984 F GER
18 TRAUTMANN Caroline 1980 F GER
19 SCHULTZ Wiebke 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 KOLLER Linda 1983 F GER
21 OFFERMANN Saskia 1970 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
22 BORN Gesine 1980 F GER
23 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg

27.10.2007 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
3 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
3 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
6 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
7 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
8 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
9 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV
10 BILINIR Jasmin 1983 F GER
11 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
12 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
13 KIRSCHBAUM Bärbel 1954 F GER
14 MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
15 SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
16 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 SCHIELEIN Dorothee 1968 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
20 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
21 SCHNEIDER Anke 1973 F GER
22 STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
23 ARPS Sophie 1985 F GER
24 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg