zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

27.06.2020 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

29.06.2019 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 F BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
0 F FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
0 F KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg
0 F LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
0 F OLBRICH Justus OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
0 F RUCK Günther 1960 M GER FC Fürth
0 F RUCK Jan-Steffen RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth
0 F HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg
1 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
2 N PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N OHREM Laurin OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
5 N STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
6 N MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
7 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
8 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
9 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
10 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
11 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
12 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 N MEYBERG Juan Felipe 1995 M COL (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
14 N KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 N ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
16 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer
17 N RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
18 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
19 N NEEB Jakob NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
20 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
21 N FLACH Peter FLACH Peter 1979 M GER FC Fürth
22 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
23 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
24 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
25 N LIEBIG Torsten LIEBIG Torsten 1988 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
26 N DRESCHER Jonathan 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg

23.06.2018 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 OLBRICH Justus OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
6 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
7 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
8 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
10 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
11 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
12 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
13 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
14 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
15 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
17 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
18 PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
19 RODRIGUEZ Christian RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC
20 NEEB Jakob NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
21 HAUBEIL Niklas 1998 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
22 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC
23 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
24 JOURDAIN Joris JOURDAIN Joris 1969 M FRA StLFC Graz
25 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg
26 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
27 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
28 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC
29 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg
30 FEUSTEL Ben 2003 M GER
31 RAUSCH Aaron Luca RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER
32 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC
33 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
34 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
35 HONNDORF Julian HONNDORF Julian 1997 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim

24.06.2017 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
3 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
5 OLBRICH Justus OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
6 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
8 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
9 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
10 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
11 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
12 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg
13 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
14 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart
15 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
16 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
17 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
18 OHREM Laurin OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
19 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
20 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim
21 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
22 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
23 RAUSCH Aaron Luca RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER
24 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
25 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
26 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC
27 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München
28 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC
28 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut

04.06.2016 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
3 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
5 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
7 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
9 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
10 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
11 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
12 PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer
13 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
14 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
15 OHREM Laurin OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
16 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
17 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
18 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg
19 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
20 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
21 OLBRICH Justus OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
22 TRAAR Norman TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim
23 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
24 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
25 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
26 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC
27 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
28 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
29 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
30 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
31 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg
32 BERNER August BERNER August 1999 M GER
33 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
34 NJIE Tomas NJIE Tomas 1999 M GER
35 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
36 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC
37 FRANKE Claudio FRANKE Claudio 1991 M GER
38 BINAS Philipp 1998 M GER TFC Hanau
39 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC
40 TEICHMANN Benedikt TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
40 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
42 MOLINA VON AHN Adi 1984 M GUA

13.06.2015 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 KOSSIWAKIS Nikolas 1997 M GER Wiesbadener FC
5 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
7 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
8 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
9 BREITHAUPT Felix BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER
10 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
11 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
12 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
13 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
14 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
15 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
17 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
18 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
19 MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
20 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
21 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München
22 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
23 OHREM Laurin OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
24 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
25 GÜLLICH Alexander GÜLLICH Alexander 1995 M GER
26 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
27 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
28 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
29 KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen
30 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg
31 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim
32 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
33 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC
34 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
35 MATERN Marcel 1999 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
37 SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg
38 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC
39 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
40 HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius 1988 M GER
41 HEINDL Andreas 1966 M GER FC Fürth
42 KELLER Benjamin KELLER Benjamin 1991 M GER TSG Friesenheim
43 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut
44 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
45 RACHOR Vincen RACHOR Vincen 1995 M GER

31.05.2014 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
3 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
5 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
6 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
8 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
9 KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München
10 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
11 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
12 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
13 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
14 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
15 PLAGEMANN Florian PLAGEMANN Florian 1982 M GER
16 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
17 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
18 SCHNEIDER Felix 1985 M GER (MTV München), USC München
19 KOSSIWAKIS Nikolas 1997 M GER Wiesbadener FC
20 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
21 SCHWAN Lukas SCHWAN Lukas 1989 M GER USC München
22 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
23 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
24 SCHÄFER Kevin SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen
25 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
26 DEES Adrian DEES Adrian 1986 M GER FS TG Würzburg
27 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
28 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
29 KELLER Benjamin KELLER Benjamin 1991 M GER TSG Friesenheim
30 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
31 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
32 PLOGHAUS Florian 1997 M GER MTV Mainz
33 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
34 SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg
35 MATERN Marcel 1999 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg

22.06.2013 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER (FS TG Würzburg)
2 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
3 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
3 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
5 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
6 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
8 KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München
9 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
10 GÜNTHER Aeneas GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
11 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
12 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
13 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
14 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
15 PRATI Tommaso PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER
16 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
17 GASPER Christian 1982 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
18 JAKOBS Lukas JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
19 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
20 SENNSTOCK Henrik SENNSTOCK Henrik 1994 M GER
21 MÜNZER Morris MÜNZER Morris 1996 M GER
22 MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
23 HOHORST Philip HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
24 DEES Adrian DEES Adrian 1986 M GER FS TG Würzburg
25 SPAHN Benjamin SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
26 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
27 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC
28 ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian 1990 M GER MTV Giessen
29 KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen
30 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
31 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
32 SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg
33 SIMIN Sergej SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg
34 PLOGHAUS Florian 1997 M GER MTV Mainz
35 FELBER Sebastian FELBER Sebastian 1988 M GER

23.06.2012 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
2 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
3 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
5 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 SPAHN Benjamin SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
8 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
9 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
10 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
11 KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München
12 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
13 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
14 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
15 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
16 MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
17 SCHNEIDER Felix 1985 M GER (MTV München), USC München
18 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
19 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
20 PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer
21 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
22 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
23 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum
24 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
25 TEICHMANN Benedikt TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
26 PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer
27 GERSTUNG Martin 1974 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim
28 NIEßEN Jan NIEßEN Jan 1990 M GER Kölner FK
29 GEHLERT Matthias GEHLERT Matthias 1974 M GER USC München
30 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
31 MÜLLER Johannes MÜLLER Johannes 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
32 BAUER Maximilian BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
33 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
34 PALM Daniel PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
35 SCHRÖDER Ronald SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 M GER Fuldaer TS
36 FAGERER Michael FAGERER Michael 1994 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
37 STAFFA Felix STAFFA Felix 1995 M GER
38 GREILING Kevin George GREILING Kevin George 1989 M GER
38 ULLEIN Frederik ULLEIN Frederik 1993 M GER TSG Bamberg
40 SIMIN Sergej SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg

02.07.2011 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
3 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
5 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
6 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
7 ZATIK Lörinc ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
9 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
10 EICHWALD Jonas EICHWALD Jonas 1988 M GER Darmstädter FC
11 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
12 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
13 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
14 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
15 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
16 APPEL Lukas APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
17 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
18 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
19 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC
20 SIMIN Sergej SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg
21 HOHORST Philip HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
22 MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer
23 ELLINGER Martin ELLINGER Martin 1982 M GER TG Landshut
24 GILCH Mathias GILCH Mathias 1990 M GER

12.06.2010 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
3 HOFBAUR Tobias HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg
3 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
5 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
7 TRAAR Norman TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim
8 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
10 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
11 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
12 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
13 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
14 SCHMUTZLER Yannic SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
15 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain
16 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
17 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
18 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
19 GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
20 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
21 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
22 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
23 DUPONT Marcel 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
24 HOHORST Philip HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
25 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
26 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
27 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
28 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
29 GILCH Mathias GILCH Mathias 1990 M GER
31 APPEL Lukas APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
32 SEIDEL Stefan SEIDEL Stefan 1984 M GER
33 FÄSSLER Ulrich FÄSSLER Ulrich 1984 M GER TV Kempten

20.06.2009 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
2 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
3 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 BAEDEKER Frank BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER (MTV München), TV Ingolstadt
7 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
8 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
10 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
11 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
12 FORAY Pierre-Olivier 1987 M FRA ANNECY
13 ELSNER Dan ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
15 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
16 HENNEBERG Julius HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER
17 SPAMER Torsten SPAMER Torsten 1980 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
18 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
19 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
20 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim
21 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
22 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart
23 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
23 ESSLEN Adrian ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
25 AGUIRRE PALMA Luis Mario AGUIRRE PALMA Luis Mario 1982 M MEX
26 GOTTSCHALL Florian GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt
27 SPAHN Benjamin SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
28 FRAIN Thomas Alexander 1977 M GER Frankfurter TV
29 MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer
30 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig
30 KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München
32 FÄSSLER Ulrich FÄSSLER Ulrich 1984 M GER TV Kempten
33 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
34 GÖRMER Andreas GÖRMER Andreas 1979 M GER
35 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
36 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER
37 KERTESZ Aljoscha 1975 M GER
38 MÜLLER Johannes MÜLLER Johannes 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
38 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
40 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
41 ZATIK Lörinc ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
42 WEBLER Thomas Nicolaus WEBLER Thomas Nicolaus 1978 M GER MTV Giessen
43 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
44 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
45 WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
46 PALM Daniel PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
47 THELEN Johannes THELEN Johannes 1989 M GER MTV Giessen
48 DITTMAR Jürgen DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel
49 DITTMAR-KRAFFT Lars DITTMAR-KRAFFT Lars 1992 M GER
50 ÜBLER Benedikt 1991 M GER
51 LO IACONO Christoph LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg
52 HEIMLER Maximilian 1993 M GER

14.06.2008 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 SPAHN Benjamin SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
5 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
7 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
8 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
9 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim
10 GEHLERT Matthias GEHLERT Matthias 1974 M GER USC München
11 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer
12 TRAAR Christopher TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim
13 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
14 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
15 GREINER Arno GREINER Arno 1954 M GER
16 GRIGORIEV Denis GRIGORIEV Denis 1977 M GER
17 KNAKE Sebastian KNAKE Sebastian 1983 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
18 GÖRMER Andreas GÖRMER Andreas 1979 M GER
19 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
20 ZATIK Lörinc ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
21 SMALL Julian SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel
22 ARAUNER Uwe ARAUNER Uwe 1958 M GER TV Ingolstadt
23 ZIEGLER Daniel ZIEGLER Daniel 1982 M GER FS TG Würzburg
24 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER
25 SEEGER Dirk SEEGER Dirk 1980 M GER MTV Stuttgart
26 HÖFFNER Norbert HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER
27 KERTESZ Aljoscha 1975 M GER
28 PALM Daniel PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
29 TRAAR Norman TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim
30 VOGEL Patrick VOGEL Patrick 1988 M GER
31 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
32 APPEL Lukas APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
33 BERGLEITER Frithjof 1986 M GER
34 WILD Johannes WILD Johannes 1981 M GER
35 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
36 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
37 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg
38 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
39 FALB Alexander Matthias FALB Alexander Matthias 1992 M GER

16.06.2007 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

10.06.2000 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
2 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
3 GRÖNINGER Peter GRÖNINGER Peter 1980 M GER FC Offenbach
3 STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha

12.06.1999 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
2 VON DER TRENCK Bodo VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 M GER Rastatter TV
3 GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
5 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha
7 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 NONHEBEL Floris 1975 M NED s.v. Ter Weer

20.06.1998 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

07.06.1997 - Würzburger Stadtwappen
Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
2 CEDRONE Fabio CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
3 LAUN Frederik LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER
4 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER