zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

27.10.2018 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
2 N VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
3 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 N BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC
6 N STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
7 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 N WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 N KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
10 N SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
11 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
12 N WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
13 N ORBELL On Yee 2001 F GBR Aberdeen City FC
14 N MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
15 N BRÜGGE Kathie 1977 F GER Hamburger FC
16 N BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
17 N TUCHEN Halka 1963 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück

28.10.2017 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
3 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
5 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
6 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC
8 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
9 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER FV Bremen 1860
10 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
11 TUCHEN Halka 1963 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
12 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
13 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
14 SAAVEDRA Mariem 1981 F ESP FV Bremen 1860
15 LUTEIJN Ammerentie 1976 F NED Hamburger FC
16 RIECK Samira 2000 F GER FK Reemtsma
17 RAVINA Rahel 1999 F GER FK Reemtsma
18 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
19 ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 F GER TSG Bergedorf
20 MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08

29.10.2016 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
2 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg
3 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 SAAVEDRA Mariem 1981 F ESP FV Bremen 1860
6 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
7 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
8 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
9 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
10 PICHLER Lea 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
11 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig
12 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER FV Bremen 1860
13 SCHWEDT Laura 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig
14 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
15 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
16 BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC
17 ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 F GER TSG Bergedorf
18 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
19 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle
21 BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 F GER FG Segeberg
22 BROEKHUIS Hilde 1992 F NED Delft Fencing Club
24 LUPERI Ilaria 1993 F ITA CS Genova Scherma

24.10.2015 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
2 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz
5 KLATT Christiane 1970 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
6 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER
7 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
9 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSV Hagen
10 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
11 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
14 FAUST Inga 1994 F GER Schleswiger FC
15 MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
16 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
17 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
18 RIECK Samira 2000 F GER FK Reemtsma
19 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV
20 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER FV Bremen 1860
20 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
22 SAAVEDRA Mariem 1981 F ESP FV Bremen 1860

25.10.2014 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
2 SOLLEY Luisa 1998 F USA
3 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
5 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
7 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 LETTMANN Iris 1993 F GER TV Paderborn
10 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
11 MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
12 KATEB Valerie 1994 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

26.10.2013 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
2 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz
5 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
7 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 ELSNER Kerstin 1963 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
10 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 SCHULZ Kim 2002 F GER
12 SCHMID Rebecca 2001 F GER
13 NAGEL Karina 1976 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk

27.10.2012 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST
2 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER
3 LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz
5 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
7 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
8 REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
9 HEPACH Helmke 1984 F GER FC Uni Kiel
10 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
11 HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
12 KATEB Valerie 1994 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
13 ADAM Bianca 1963 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
14 STEPHAN Johanna 1993 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 KNUBBE Sabine 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg

29.10.2011 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
2 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
4 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER
5 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
7 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F GER
8 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
9 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
11 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
12 LEHMANN Insa 1977 F GER Hamburger FC
13 LEIPERTZ Sigrid 1957 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
14 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 HEPACH Helmke 1984 F GER FC Uni Kiel
16 REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
17 KATEB Valerie 1994 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
18 HELLWINKEL Julia 1973 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
19 HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
20 KNUBBE Sabine 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg
21 DEMBERGER Christel 1957 F GER
22 ADAM Bianca 1963 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
23 STEPHAN Johanna 1993 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER

30.10.2010 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
2 WIDER Kyra 1992 F GER
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK
5 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
10 CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
13 REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
14 TAUBERT Ruth 1971 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 ADAM Bianca 1963 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
18 KNUBBE Sabine 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER
21 SAGRA Julia 1975 F GER

24.10.2009 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
2 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
3 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
5 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 TAUBERT Ruth 1971 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
10 SCHULZ Claudia 1973 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
11 CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 ASCHE Alexandra 1980 F GER
17 LEIPERTZ Sigrid 1957 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
18 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER
19 KÖTTER Annika 1987 F GER
20 KNUBBE Sabine 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg

25.10.2008 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
2 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
3 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 LIESTMANN Brit 1974 F GER
6 ELSNER Kerstin 1963 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
7 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
8 SCHULZ Claudia 1973 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
9 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
11 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
12 SCHIELEIN Dorothee 1968 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
13 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
14 TAUBERT Ruth 1971 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 KNUBBE Sabine 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER

27.10.2007 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC
2 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
3 LIESTMANN Brit 1974 F GER
3 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
5 PRÖHL Henrike 1978 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
6 BEIL Claudia 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
7 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
8 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
10 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 MILLIES Silke 1967 F GER Hamburger FC
12 BRASCH Christine 1959 F GER
13 LEHMANN Insa 1977 F GER Hamburger FC
14 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 TAUBERT Ruth 1971 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
17 KLÖHN Inge 1939 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 LEWRENTZ Andrea 1959 F GER
19 ZOBEL Franziska 1980 F GER