zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

06.02.2021 - 2021 Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

08.02.2020 - 2020 Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen
4 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka
6 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg
7 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg
8 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 N MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg
12 N PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
13 N MUJCIC Ilias 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 N WOLF Max Leon 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 N SCHWAB Edwin 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
19 N ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
20 N POSTULKA Zdenek 2007 M CZE
21 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
22 N SETTELE Florian 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
23 N ZUCK Janik 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
24 N VAVRA Vojtech VAVRA Vojtech 2008 M CZE
25 N NEY Julius 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau

09.03.2019 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13+U12 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg
5 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka
7 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg
8 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 N BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 M RUS
12 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 N MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 N HELDELE Johannes 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg
16 N DUTTA Wenzel 2006 M GER
17 N KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen 2006 M GER
18 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
19 N PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg
20 N SCHWAB Edwin 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
21 N PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
22 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg
23 N MUJCIC Ilias 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
24 N SOHN Jonah 2006 M GER TG Worms
25 N KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
26 N CLAUß Louis 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen
27 N LAAG Benedikt 2006 M GER
28 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz
29 N JUNG Colin 2007 M GER
30 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
31 N KADEL Luis 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen
32 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald

17.03.2018 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13+U12 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
4 KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
6 FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
8 HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg
12 KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald
13 SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 DUTTA Wenzel 2006 M GER
15 THIELE Toni 2005 M GER
16 LAAG Benedikt 2006 M GER
17 KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen 2006 M GER
18 HELDELE Johannes 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen
19 HOMOLKA Mikulas 2005 M CZE SK Houstka
20 PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg
21 KASUBA Marko 2006 M CRO FC Tauberbischofsheim

11.03.2017 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13+U12 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
3 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
4 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 WOLF Robin 2004 M GER
6 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR
7 FUNK Andrej 2004 M GER
8 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
10 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 SEUBERT Janis 2005 M GER
12 LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER
16 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
18 BRETTREICH Luis 2004 M GER
19 KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
20 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
21 BLUMER Philipp 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER
23 MÖRMANN Pablo MÖRMANN Pablo 2005 M GER

24.04.2016 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13+U12 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
3 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER
4 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER
5 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 BÄUMLER Michael 2003 M GER
7 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR
10 WOLF Robin 2004 M GER
11 BRETTREICH Luis 2004 M GER
12 KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald
13 SCHIEßLER Jakob 2004 M GER
14 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 HOFER Andreas 2003 M GER
17 NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 BERLIPS David 2003 M GER

14.03.2015 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13+U12 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
3 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 KREMER Leon KREMER Leon 2002 M GER
6 SCHWEIGER Maximilian 2002 M GER
7 RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo 2003 M ESP
8 GRANER Simon 2003 M GER
9 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
10 FREUNDL Lennart 2002 M GER
11 GUBITZ Malte 2002 M GER
12 BÄUMLER Michael 2003 M GER
13 GAUSS Eric 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 MAIER Yannic 2003 M GER
16 HAHN Jai-Julian 2002 M GER
17 HOPP Filipp 2003 M GER
18 GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
20 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 KRAUSE Samuel 2002 M GER
22 SALZANO-WEIR Alexander 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München

15.03.2014 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER
2 RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos 2001 M ESP
3 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
5 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
6 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 JOHN David 2001 M GER
8 KERN Philipp 2001 M GER
9 KÜNSTEL Tim 2001 M GER
10 KLAUS Lukas 2001 M GER
11 GRIMAULT Noah 2001 M GER
12 BÄZNER Leon 2001 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim

16.03.2013 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER
2 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
3 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
3 GRILL Nikolas 2000 M GER
5 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
6 KÄFER Valentin 2000 M GER
7 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER
9 PRIBIL Marc 2000 M GER
10 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
11 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
12 BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald
13 HERMANN Max 2000 M GER
14 DOSTER Cedric 2000 M GER
15 BRADFISCH Markus BRADFISCH Markus 2000 M GER FC Regensburg
16 RICO BIRNER Daniel 2000 M GER
17 VLACHOS Theodoros 2000 M GRE
18 SAKALLI Tim 2000 M GER

17.03.2012 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
3 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
6 SCHWAB Felix 1999 M GER
7 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
8 STÖCKER Nils STÖCKER Nils 1999 M GER Fechtclub Tübingen
9 TALMON Marius 1999 M GER
10 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER
12 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
13 DEUBEL Silas DEUBEL Silas 1999 M GER Fechtclub Tübingen
14 BEER Alexander BEER Alexander 1999 M GER
15 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
17 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER
18 HEIDENREICH Tobias 1999 M GER

02.04.2011 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER
3 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
7 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
8 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 KONRAD Nicolas 1998 M GER
10 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
12 KUNERT Jordan 1998 M GER
13 SCHÜTZ Stefan 1998 M GER
14 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER
15 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER
16 KOLLER Frederik 1998 M GER
17 TOST Max 1998 M GER
18 HEMICKER Till 1998 M GER
19 GERHARDS Jan 1998 M GER

20.03.2010 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER
5 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen
6 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 KAINZ Kevin KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER
8 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 KREß Sebastian 1997 M GER
10 HENNING Robert 1997 M GER
11 REINHARD Jonas REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER
12 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 MAUS David 1997 M GER
14 OP DEN CAMP Emil 1997 M GER
15 ROTH Philipp 1997 M GER
16 KURZ Henrik 1997 M GER TV Alsfeld
17 SPENGLER Dominik 1997 M GER
18 DEUBEL Manuel DEUBEL Manuel 1997 M GER Fechtclub Tübingen

14.03.2009 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 OGRISECK Felix OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen
3 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
5 BERNER Frederic BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER
6 FRIEDE Carl-Magnus FRIEDE Carl-Magnus 1996 M GER
6 EHREMANN Edgar EHREMANN Edgar 1996 M GER
8 STEGER Jonas STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER
9 EISENTRÄGER Moritz EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
10 HILLENMAIER Haiko-Lars HILLENMAIER Haiko-Lars 1996 M GER
11 MENIKHEIM Lorenzo MENIKHEIM Lorenzo 1996 M GER
12 FAASEL Constantin 1996 M GER
13 RIEG Jonas RIEG Jonas 1996 M GER
14 SCHIERLE Leon 1996 M GER
15 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER

07.06.2008 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER
3 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
3 APPOLD Jonas APPOLD Jonas 1995 M GER
5 WEICHEL Jonas WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER
6 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
7 SCHAAF Joshua 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 SCHEINER Simon 1995 M GER
9 SCHULZE Markus 1995 M GER
10 MATULA Markus MATULA Markus 1995 M GER
11 SCHEURICH Lukas SCHEURICH Lukas 1995 M GER

05.05.2007 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 RUDOLPH Marco RUDOLPH Marco 1994 M GER
5 SCHMAUSS Maximilian 1994 M GER
6 REHBEIN Marcel REHBEIN Marcel 1994 M GER
7 HERZBERGER Adrian HERZBERGER Adrian 1994 M GER
8 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau

13.05.2006 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
1 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HAUX Felix HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
5 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER
6 HEINRICH Matthias 1993 M GER
7 GÖTZ Dominic GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER
8 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
9 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
10 KUGER Florian 1993 M GER
11 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER
12 BOGERT Fabian BOGERT Fabian 1993 M GER
13 KORNBERGER Patrick KORNBERGER Patrick 1993 M GER
14 ATZLER Max Marko ATZLER Max Marko 1993 M GER
15 HOFMANN Alexander 1993 M GER
16 FREIMÜLLER Matthias 1993 M GER
17 FINZEL Tizian FINZEL Tizian 1993 M GER
18 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
18 FÖRSTER Maximilian 1993 M GER

04.06.2005 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
5 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
6 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER
7 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
8 OBERACKER Moritz OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER
9 HAIDER Maximilian HAIDER Maximilian 1992 M GER
10 HELMLING Johannes HELMLING Johannes 1992 M GER

12.06.2004 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRAUB Marcel TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER
2 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER
3 WEISS Nikolas WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
3 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER
5 SEYBOLD Simon SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 KARLE Volker 1900 M GER
7 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER

23.05.2003 - Sparkassen-Cup
Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
2 PIKOS Tobias PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER
3 BOCK Fabian BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER
3 BREUNINGER Felix 1990 M GER
5 STERBENK Jonas STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
6 FISCHER Dennis FISCHER Dennis 1990 M GER
7 MOHRING Philipp MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
8 METZGER Moritz 1990 M GER
9 GRIMM David GRIMM David 1990 M GER
10 HEPP Kaspar Florian 1990 M GER
11 KÖGL Thilo 1990 M GER