zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

39. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
21. September 2019 - 22. September 2019

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
2 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
3 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
5 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
6 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
8 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
9 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
12 N WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
14 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
15 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 N MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
17 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
18 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
19 N SOVILLA Federico 2001 M ITA
20 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
21 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
22 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
23 A BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
24 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
25 N MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
26 N RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 N BURIGANA Alberto 2005 M ITA
28 N POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
29 N PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
30 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
31 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
32 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
33 N Runde BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
34 N Runde KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
35 N Runde QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
36 N Vorrunde KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
37 N Vorrunde HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
38 N Vorrunde JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
39 N Vorrunde FERRAZZANO Alessandro 1995 M ITA
40 N Vorrunde STEININGER Tobias 2003 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)