zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
21. April 2018 - 22. April 2018

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
6 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
11 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
12 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 MOHR Lorenz 1976 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
16 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 TG FRANKENTHAL       GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
17 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
17 DEIMLING Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
17 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
17 GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
18 WUPPERTALER FC       GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
18 EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
18 SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
18 FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
18 SCHRÖDER Raimund 1982 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
19 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
19 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
19 FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
19 SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm 1980 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
19 OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
20 TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 VORBERG Bjarne 1997 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 BARTL Jonathan 1998 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)