zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

27. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2019
GER Reutlingen
14. Dezember 2019 - 15. Dezember 2019

Degen männlich U15 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
5 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
6 N STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
7 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
9 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 A SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 N IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
16 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
17 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N KRAUS Quirin 2005 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)
21 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
22 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
24 N KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 N SCHÄFER Jona 2005 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 A JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
28 N REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
29 N KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
30 N DOEBEL David 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
32 N MICHALZ Moritz 2005 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
33 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 N HEY Florian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 N URBANEK Bojan 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
36 N BRUNNER Maximilian 2005 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
37 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
38 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
39 N LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 N LUKIC Vincent 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
41 N LEITL Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
42 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
43 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 N ZENK Antti 2006 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
45 N NEUMANN Phillip 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
46 N MALETTA Leonard 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N SIMON Vincent 2007 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
48 N HARNACK Jonas 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 N MOOG Marius 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 N SAUM Fabricio Luis 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
51 N ZIMBER Lorenzo 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
0 A Vorrunde KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 F Vorrunde STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)