zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

32. Tournoi international
BEL Neufchateau
14. September 2019 - 15. September 2019

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
2 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
5 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
10 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
13 N RAFFY Benjamin 1992 M FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
14 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
16 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
18 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
19 N BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
20 N LOUCHET Philippe 1980 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
21 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N GUILLUY Bastien 1991 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
23 N BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
24 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 N LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
26 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA
27 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
28 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
29 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
30 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA
31 N DE MEYERE Maarten 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
32 N DEHEZ Jeremy 1995 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
33 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
34 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
35 N SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
36 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
37 N HUBERT Thomas 1998 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
38 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
39 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 N LECOCQ Jean Louis 1956 M FRA MAUBEUGE CE (FRA)
41 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
42 N DEHEZ Tristan 1999 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
43 N NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
44 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
45 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 N BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
47 N GAUDICHAU Paul 1900 M FRA
47 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
49 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
50 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
51 N VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
52 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
53 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
54 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
55 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
56 N MANHARDT Matthias 1983 M GER PST Trier (GER)
57 N VERBURGH Maurice 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
58 N LEYSENS Jonathan 1990 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
59 N SCHOUT Jasper 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
60 N FREMALLE Julien 1989 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
61 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
62 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
63 N COLOT Martin 1999 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
64 N BRACKX Roland 1984 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
65 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier 1978 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
66 N MEEWIS Theo 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
67 N BRIQUET Cyril 1979 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
68 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
69 N DRYBOOMS Philippe 1965 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
70 N GOULARD Pierre Louis 2001 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
71 N STRUNK Alexander 1992 M GER PST Trier (GER)
72 N BERMONT Fabian 1985 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
73 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
74 N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N OPSOMER Viktor 1997 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
76 N CIOBANU Radu 1986 M MDA PST Trier (GER)
77 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
77 N VAN KETS Ian 2002 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
77 N VAN LANCKER Yannick 1996 M GER PST Trier (GER)
80 N VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
81 N JONGENELIS Melvin 1983 M NED KMSV (NED)
82 N LAGUNA AGUIRREZ Domingo 1967 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)