zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2020 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Leverkusen
29. Februar 2020 - 1. März 2020

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
6 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 N BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
12 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
14 N SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas 2000 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 N WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
16 N STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
17 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
18 N DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 N EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
20 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 N HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
22 N KAPFFER Thiemo 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
23 N PAUS Jan 1995 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
24 N SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
25 N HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
26 N MATTERN Oliver 1990 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
27 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
28 N TYMENCHENKO Antiri 1999 M UKR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
30 N FAYAD Sam 1998 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
31 N HEIN Hartmut 1966 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
32 N VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
33 N AUERSWALD Marius 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
34 N BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
35 N SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
36 N VORBERG Bjarne 1997 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
37 N HERDEGEN Matthias 1957 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 N Vorrunde NEUFELD Jörg 1971 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
39 N Vorrunde HECK Janosch 1996 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
39 N Vorrunde VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
41 N Vorrunde STORK Christian 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 N Vorrunde LENNARTZ Arndt 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)