zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Circuit National
FRA Ornon
7. April 2018 - 8. April 2018

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
3 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
5 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
6 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
7 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
9 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
10 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
12 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
14 CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
15 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
16 SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
17 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
19 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
20 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
21 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
22 CHARLOT Appoline 2000 F FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
22 GALLY Clarisse 1992 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
24 POCARD Emma 1995 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
25 EUGENE Solene 2000 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
26 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
27 BECHADE Gaelle 1990 F FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
28 LAMARCHE Camille 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
29 DAURAT Clemence 1997 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
30 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
31 VISCONTI Claire 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
32 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
33 VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
34 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
35 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
36 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
37 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
38 CAREL Laetita 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
39 MARTINEAU Clara 2000 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
40 LOMBARD Elodie 1990 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
41 CAVALIERE Audrey 1982 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
42 LASMOLLES Stephanie 1980 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
43 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
44 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
45 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
46 BIRKS Charlotte 1988 F FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
47 CULOT Giulia 1987 F FRA PARIS SCUF (FRA)
48 KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah 1995 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
49 MOULIN Lucie 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
50 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
51 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
52 LAISNEY Sandra 1973 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
53 BLEH KOUAME Leslie 1998 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
54 RICHET COOPER Alix 1998 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
55 SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
56 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
57 PETIT Laurence 1997 F FRA ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
58 BORDE Marianne 1997 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
59 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
60 LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
61 VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
62 RICHARD Marnie 1993 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
63 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam 1985 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
64 BERGER Alison 1992 F FRA ANGERS EAG (FRA)
65 POUCHAIN Mathilde 1996 F FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
66 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 1998 F COL
67 BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
68 DEBU Sophie 1984 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
69 PASTOUREL Tiffany 1991 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
70 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
71 BEAUNES Eloise 2000 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
72 DINI Laureen 2000 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
73 BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
74 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
75 BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
76 CARLBERG Yael 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
77 JACOLIN Astinee 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
78 BERGERAT Audrey 1990 F FRA COURNON CE (FRA)
79 POUBLANC Muriel 1970 F FRA AUCAMVILLE (FRA)
80 DUFAY Blanche 1991 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
81 SALAZAR ALDANA Susana 1997 F COL
82 BAUDRY Amelie 1900 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
83 LAZES Nora 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
84 BERNARD Margaux 2000 F FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
85 PRITCHARD Camille 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
85 AUBER-LE SAUX Jessica 1993 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
87 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
87 DUVAL Cecile 1984 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
89 MOUSSION Charlotte 1997 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
90 FARGEAS Claire 1992 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
91 CAUSSANEL Charlene 1984 F FRA COMPIEGNE CE (FRA)
92 BARCLAY Viviane 1976 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
93 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
94 BRIANCHON Marie-Laure 1983 F FRA
95 GIRARDEAUX Laura 1999 F FRA BLANQUEFORT (FRA)
96 HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
97 CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
98 BECHADE Enora 1992 F FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
99 SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
100 MARTIGNE Nannci 1996 F ESP MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
101 BRUNET Meredith 2000 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
102 FALGAYRETTES Valoria 2000 F FRA
103 DE MARTIN Sofia 1900 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
103 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
105 GUSTAVE Deborah 1993 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
106 TECHINE Manon 1993 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
107 ZAJAROVA Bernal Valeria 1900 F ESP
108 GOH Electra 1900 F FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
109 BOUAYADI Myriam 1997 F MAR
110 GAYANT Pacifique 1998 F FRA
110 DECHERF Axelle 2000 F FRA ROCHELLE CE (FRA)
110 MAURY Elisabeth 1988 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
113 DUMONT Ariane 1994 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
114 TIBERI Margaux 1993 F FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
115 HUBERT Anne-laure 1900 F FRA NIORT CE (FRA)
116 ROSETTE Laura 1982 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)