zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
15. Februar 2020 - 16. Februar 2020

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
5 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 E HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
12 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
16 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
17 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
19 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
20 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
21 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
22 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
25 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
26 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
28 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
29 N PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
30 N IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
31 N BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 N Vorrunde SEINSCHE Charlotte 2000 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
34 N Vorrunde BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
35 N Vorrunde HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
35 N Vorrunde STREHL Sophie-Marie 2002 F GER TV Refrath (GER)