zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Elbland Cup
GER Meißen
9. November 2019 - 10. November 2019

Florett Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
5 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
10 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
11 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
14 N RENTZSCH Erik 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
17 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
19 N SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
20 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 N BEYER Tim 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
22 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
23 N HÜBNER Nils 2008 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
24 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 N KAREL Vojtech 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
26 N WALTHER Witas 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
27 N POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
28 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
29 N HÖWLER Nico Paskal 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
30 N DIETZE Conrad 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
31 N HOPPE Duncan 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
32 N MÜLLER Peter 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
33 N GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
34 N DUSEK Jakob 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
35 N KLEIN Karl 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
36 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
37 N MARBACH Julius Matthäus 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
38 N WENDLAND Carl 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
39 N SEYPT Nico 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
40 N LOHFINK Theodor 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)