zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

65. Belgrade Trophy
SRB Belgrad
1. September 2019 - 1. September 2019

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
7 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
8 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
9 N OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
10 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
11 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
12 N NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
13 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
14 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N SZOMBATH Barbara 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
16 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
17 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
18 N AKSIN Ipek 1996 F TUR
19 N SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
20 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
21 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
22 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
23 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
24 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
25 N MATACHE Cristina 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
26 N BOSANAC Mia 2004 F SRB
27 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
28 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
29 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
30 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
31 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
33 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
34 N SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
35 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
36 N HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 F BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
37 N FEDOR Tamara 1997 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
38 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
39 N ERMAN Lal 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
40 N PAVLOVIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
41 N GALIC Ana 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
42 N RISTOSKA Nastasja 1999 F MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
43 N Vorrunde ERSOY Merve 1999 F TUR
44 N Vorrunde FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N Vorrunde VARGA Dora 2003 F HUN
46 N Vorrunde ARANDJELOVIC Milica 1996 F SRB MK Zeleznicar (SRB)
47 N Vorrunde DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
48 N Vorrunde PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
48 N Vorrunde DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
50 N Vorrunde ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
51 N Vorrunde BUDAI Marianna 2003 F HUN
52 N Vorrunde LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
53 N Vorrunde KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
54 N Vorrunde OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
55 N Vorrunde OZKURT Elif 1999 F TUR