zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Trofeo INALPI
ITA Torino
7. Februar 2020 - 9. Februar 2020

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 N ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
6 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
7 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
8 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
9 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
10 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
11 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
12 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
13 N KIM Hyogon 1990 M KOR
14 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
16 N AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
17 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
18 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
19 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
20 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
21 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
22 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
22 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
24 N ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
25 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
26 N SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
27 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
28 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
29 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
30 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
31 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
32 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
33 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
34 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
35 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
36 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
36 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
38 N NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
39 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
40 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
41 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
42 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
43 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
44 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
45 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
46 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
47 N KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
48 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
49 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
50 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
51 N SU Zhenghui 2001 M CHN
52 N NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
53 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
54 N MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
55 N ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
56 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
57 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
58 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
59 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
60 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
62 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
63 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
64 N JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
65 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
66 N KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
67 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
68 N SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
69 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
70 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
71 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
72 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
73 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
74 N RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
75 N SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
76 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
77 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
78 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
80 N MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
81 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
82 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
83 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
84 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
85 N LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
86 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
87 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
88 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
89 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
90 N FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
91 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
92 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
93 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
93 N CHUNG Jyae Gyu 1989 M KOR
95 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
96 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
97 N RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
98 N PARK Junyoung 1994 M KOR
99 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
100 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
101 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
102 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
103 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
104 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
105 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
106 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
107 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
108 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
109 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
110 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
111 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
112 N VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
113 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
114 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
115 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
116 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
116 N LEE Ka Fung 1995 M HKG
118 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
119 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
120 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
121 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
122 N BONTEMS Pierre Olivier 1988 M CAN VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
123 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
124 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
125 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
126 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
127 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
127 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
129 N OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
130 N HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
130 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
132 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
133 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
134 N NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
135 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
136 N PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
137 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
138 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
139 N CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
140 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
141 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
142 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
143 N FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
144 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
145 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
145 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
147 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
148 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
149 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
150 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
151 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
152 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
153 N LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
154 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
155 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
156 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
157 N NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
158 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
159 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
160 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
161 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
162 N YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 M MAS
163 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
164 N Vorrunde BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
165 N Vorrunde SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
166 N Vorrunde GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
167 N Vorrunde SEO Myeong Cheol 1997 M KOR
168 N Vorrunde DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
169 N Vorrunde DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
170 N Vorrunde MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
171 N Vorrunde JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 M IRL University of Aberdeen FC (GBR)
172 N Vorrunde TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
173 N Vorrunde GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
174 N Vorrunde MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
175 N Vorrunde YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
176 N Vorrunde CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
177 N Vorrunde KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
178 N Vorrunde MAYAKAN Chornnasun 1996 M THA
179 N Vorrunde MOORE Robert 1993 M POR
179 N Vorrunde SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
181 N Vorrunde REID Clayton 2002 M USA
182 N Vorrunde ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
182 N Vorrunde DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
184 N Vorrunde SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
184 N Vorrunde SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
186 N Vorrunde CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
187 N Vorrunde FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
188 N Vorrunde CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
189 N Vorrunde DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
190 N Vorrunde OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
191 N Vorrunde BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
192 N Vorrunde ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
193 N Vorrunde PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
193 N Vorrunde ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
195 N Vorrunde LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
195 N Vorrunde RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
197 N Vorrunde ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
198 N Vorrunde OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
199 N Vorrunde MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
199 N Vorrunde GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
201 N Vorrunde DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
202 N Vorrunde BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
203 N Vorrunde FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
204 N Vorrunde CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
205 N Vorrunde RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
206 N Vorrunde PORFY Tamas 1987 M HUN
206 N Vorrunde HOOSHI Dylan 2005 M USA
208 N Vorrunde WONG Vinson John 1999 M HKG
209 N Vorrunde HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
210 N Vorrunde MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate 1997 M ANG
211 N Vorrunde KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
212 N Vorrunde KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
212 N Vorrunde HAY Gavin 2000 M CAN
214 N Vorrunde ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
215 N Vorrunde CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
215 N Vorrunde GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
217 N Vorrunde EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
218 N Vorrunde KELLY William 2003 M USA
219 N Vorrunde LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM
F Vorrunde AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
F Vorrunde CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
F Vorrunde MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
A Vorrunde MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
F Vorrunde MORA Johan 1996 M VEN
F Vorrunde PONOMARYOV Nikita 1998 M KAZ
F Vorrunde SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)