zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

65. Peter Bakonyi World Cup
CAN Vancouver
7. Februar 2020 - 9. Februar 2020

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
3 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
5 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
7 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
9 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
12 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
13 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
14 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
15 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
16 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
17 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
18 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
19 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
20 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
23 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
24 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
25 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
26 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
28 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
30 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
31 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
32 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
33 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
34 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
35 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
36 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
37 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
38 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
39 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
41 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
42 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
43 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
43 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
43 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
46 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
47 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
48 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
49 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
50 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
51 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
53 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
54 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
56 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
57 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
58 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
59 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
60 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
61 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
62 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
63 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
64 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
65 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
66 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
68 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
69 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
70 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
71 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
72 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
73 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
74 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
75 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
76 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
77 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
78 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
80 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
81 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
82 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
83 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
84 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
85 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
86 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
87 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
88 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
89 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
89 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
91 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
92 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
93 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
94 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
95 N MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
96 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
97 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
98 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
99 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
100 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
101 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
102 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
103 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
104 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
105 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
106 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
107 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
108 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
109 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
110 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
111 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
112 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
113 N SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
114 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
115 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
116 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
117 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
118 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
119 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
121 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
122 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
123 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
124 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
125 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
126 N KIM Daeeon 1998 M KOR
127 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
128 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
129 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
130 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
131 N GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
131 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
133 N CAPUANO Vito 1997 M ITA ASD Bari (ITA)
134 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
135 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
136 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
137 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
138 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
139 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
140 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
141 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
142 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
143 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
144 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
145 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
146 N YU Siming 2001 M CHN
147 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
147 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
149 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
150 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
151 N YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
152 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
153 N DESJARDINS Vincent 1994 M CAN
154 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
154 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
156 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
157 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
158 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
159 N NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
160 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
161 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
162 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
163 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
164 N Vorrunde DAVIS Matthew 2001 M CAN
165 N Vorrunde SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
166 N Vorrunde ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
167 N Vorrunde BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
168 N Vorrunde PARK Thomas Junseo 2000 M CAN
169 N Vorrunde MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
170 N Vorrunde PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
171 N Vorrunde YOO Justin 1997 M USA
172 N Vorrunde LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
173 N Vorrunde FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
174 N Vorrunde RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
175 N Vorrunde BEN AMARA Tahar 1987 M ITA CS Cagliari (ITA)
176 N Vorrunde LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
176 N Vorrunde LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
178 N Vorrunde LIPPMAN Eli 2003 M CAN
179 N Vorrunde BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
179 N Vorrunde GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
181 N Vorrunde WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
182 N Vorrunde BERNARD Yann 1971 M CAN
183 N Vorrunde LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
184 N Vorrunde RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
184 N Vorrunde SAITO Kenji 2000 M JPN
186 N Vorrunde VOZOVIK Zakhar 2004 M CAN
187 N Vorrunde BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
187 N Vorrunde KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
189 N Vorrunde KIM Hyungbin 2001 M KOR
190 N Vorrunde BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
191 N Vorrunde LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
192 N Vorrunde LEE Seunghyun 1997 M KOR
192 N Vorrunde TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
194 N Vorrunde WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
194 N Vorrunde MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
196 N Vorrunde DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
197 N Vorrunde KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
198 N Vorrunde HAREL Jason 1994 M CAN
198 N Vorrunde ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
200 N Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO