zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler König-Pokal
GER Halle
10. März 2018 - 11. März 2018

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
3 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 SZAKACS Elaine 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
9 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
14 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 TAKAGI Airi 2005 F JPN
16 KISHIMOTO RIN 2005 F JPN
17 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
19 WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
20 KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
21 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
22 BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
24 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
26 TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
28 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
29 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
30 WICKE Clara 2004 F GER MTV München (GER)
31 BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
32 EIS Karla 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
33 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
34 EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 BOCK Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 BALLHAUS Alina 2001 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
39 KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
41 KINDEL Fenja 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
42 GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
43 Vorrunde TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
44 Vorrunde SCHÜTZ Lydia 2002 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
45 Vorrunde BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
46 Vorrunde FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 Vorrunde RUTZ Antonia 2005 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
48 Vorrunde BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 Vorrunde LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)