zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

34. Korber Mini-Cup
GER Korb
20. Januar 2019 - 20. Januar 2019

Florett open U12-U10 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
1 N ILG Florian 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2 N FREY Quentin 2007 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N BÄUMER Raphael 2007 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
6 N LAUFHÜTTE Piet 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N HELD Tatjana 2007 F GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
7 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 F GER SC Korb (GER)
8 N ROTTMANN Julie 2007 F GER SC Korb (GER)
9 N SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N KERN Emanuel 2007 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N SCHAITEL Paul 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
10 N SCHWARZ Sina 2007 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
11 N WINGER Liv-Grete 2007 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
11 N SCHALHORN Ida 2007 F GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
12 N GALLMANN Jona 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
12 N WEINMANN Levin 2008 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
13 N TRAPP Rabea 2006 F GER SC Korb (GER)
13 N WEBER Emil 2008 M GER SC Korb (GER)
14 N KARNATH Floriane 2007 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
14 N BORTA Swantje 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
15 N SCHNORR Friederike 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
15 N RÖCKINGER Elias 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
16 N PAHONE Theodor 2008 M GER SC Korb (GER)
16 N ALDINGER Preben 2007 M GER SC Korb (GER)
17 N STOEV Nikola 2007 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
17 N KÖSE Ömer 2010 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
18 N BAUER Lilly 2007 F GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
18 N KÖSE Beyza 2008 F GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
19 N SIPPL Daniel 2009 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
19 N LINDE Ludwig 2008 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
20 N HOYNINGEN, VON Alessio 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)
20 N DAMER Christopher 2008 M GER SC Korb (GER)
21 N HOGH Lenny 2009 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
21 N LITTAU Julian 2007 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
22 N NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
22 N MOLDENHAUER Elias 2007 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)