zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
1. November 2007 - 1. November 2007

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
2 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
3 NIKULSHIN Alexander 1988 M RUS
5 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
6 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
7 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
8 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 MILLS Alexander 1990 M USA
10 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
11 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
12 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
13 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
14 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
15 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
16 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
17 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
18 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
19 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
20 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
21 DOROSHENKO Sergey 1989 M RUS
22 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
23 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
24 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
25 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
26 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
27 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
28 CAPOEN Arnaud 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
29 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
30 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
31 AVERBUKH Daniil 1990 M RUS
32 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
34 SCHIRTZ Zachary 1988 M USA
35 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
36 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
38 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
41 BARNIER Geoffrey 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
42 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 DROBYSHEV Oleg 1989 M RUS
44 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
45 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
46 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
47 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
48 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 DUCLAU Remy 1988 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
50 KUBIK Steven 1989 M USA
51 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
52 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
53 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
54 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
55 CASTEL Paul antoine 1988 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
56 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
57 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
58 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
59 SALANDRE Thomas 1988 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
60 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
61 MUTH Clement 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
62 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
63 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
64 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
65 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
66 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
67 VESELOVSKIY Fedor 1988 M RUS
68 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
69 JOUET PASTRE Eudes 1990 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
70 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
71 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
73 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
74 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
75 DECRAMER Adrien 1988 M FRA
75 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
77 REMY Hadrien 1988 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
78 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
80 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
81 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
82 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
83 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
84 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
85 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
86 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
87 BUCHS Nicolas 1988 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
88 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
89 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
90 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
91 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
92 LEGRAND Jean 1990 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
92 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
94 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
95 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
96 SOLOVIEV Evgeny 1988 M RUS
97 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
98 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
99 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
100 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
101 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
102 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
103 BOISSET Simon 1989 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
104 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
106 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
107 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
108 GORDON Damian 1991 M RSA
109 JACOT-DESCOMBES Gauvain 1989 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
109 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)