zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2013 Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
20. April 2013 - 21. April 2013

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
3 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
6 N RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
7 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
11 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
12 N GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
13 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
14 N VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
15 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER
17 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
19 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 N BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
23 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 N MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
25 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
26 N CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER
27 N KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
29 N FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
30 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
31 N WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 N BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
33 N FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 N AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
37 N HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
38 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
39 N RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
40 N BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
41 N KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
42 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
43 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
44 N BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
45 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
46 N MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 N PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
48 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
49 N WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
50 N KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
51 N ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
52 N KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
53 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 N REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 N KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
56 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
57 N GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
58 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
59 N POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
60 GASPER Christian 1982 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
61 N NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
62 N PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
63 N HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
64 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
65 Vorrunde RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
66 N Vorrunde VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
66 N Vorrunde HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
66 N Vorrunde LÜHR Jan Hendrik 1994 M GER
69 N Vorrunde OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
70 N Vorrunde HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
71 N Vorrunde MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
72 N Vorrunde KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)