zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Westfälische Meisterschaft
GER Kirchlengern Quernheim
6. April 2013 - 7. April 2013

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 MÜLLER Henrik 1970 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
8 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
9 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
11 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
13 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
14 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
16 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 HEGEMANN Florian 1980 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
18 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
19 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
20 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
21 NITSCHE Johannes 1980 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
22 GOLÜKE Uwe 1988 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
23 POTT Eric 1994 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
24 HEßMANN Gereon 1967 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
25 WETZLAR Markus 1970 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
26 TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
27 FEIDIEKER Tristan 1993 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
28 SCHABHÜSER Fabian 1987 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
29 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
30 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
31 LEK Christian 1992 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
32 WESTERMANN Till 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
33 Vorrunde LAGRANGE Phillip 1995 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
34 Vorrunde MÜLLER Dominik 1994 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
35 Vorrunde BAUMEISTER Björn 1978 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
36 Vorrunde DAHRENMÖLLER Christoph-Maximilian 1994 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
37 Vorrunde REDLICH Boris 1979 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)