zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
16. Februar 2013 - 16. Februar 2013

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
2 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
5 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
7 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
8 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
9 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
11 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
12 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
13 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
14 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
15 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
16 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
18 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
19 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
21 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
22 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
22 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
24 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
26 CIUTI Matteo 1996 M ITA
27 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
28 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
29 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
30 CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
31 BIRCK Gregoire 1995 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
32 ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
33 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
34 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
35 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
36 LARTSEV Denis 1994 M RUS
37 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
38 ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
39 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
40 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
42 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
43 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
44 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
45 PIAZZA Alessio 1993 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
46 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
47 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
48 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
49 DAVID Francois-Olivier 1994 M CAN
50 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
51 AMSALLEM Theo 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
52 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
53 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
54 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
55 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
56 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
57 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
58 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
59 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
60 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
61 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
62 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
63 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
64 TADROUS Mina 1996 M EGY
65 SEKOV Anton 1994 M RUS
66 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
67 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
68 MASSOUD Yehia 1995 M EGY
69 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
70 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
71 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
72 AL MANSOORI Majed 1993 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
73 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
75 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
76 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
77 AHMED Marwan 1994 M EGY
78 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
79 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
80 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
81 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
82 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
83 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
84 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
85 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
86 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
87 WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
87 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
89 ELMASRY Nour 1996 M EGY
90 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
91 MESHAAB Khalid 1996 M QAT
92 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
94 AL ASMI Ali 1994 M QAT
95 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
96 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
97 Vorrunde GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
98 Vorrunde BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 Vorrunde RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
100 Vorrunde HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
101 Vorrunde DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
102 Vorrunde DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
103 Vorrunde POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
104 Vorrunde PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
105 Vorrunde DUNHAM Alasdair 1993 M AUS
106 Vorrunde HASTINGS-GRGAS Michael 1995 M CAN
107 Vorrunde CHONG Yin Hin 1996 M HKG
108 Vorrunde REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
109 Vorrunde GRAZIANO Nicolas 1994 M CAN
110 Vorrunde FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
111 Vorrunde AL MANSOORI Ali 1993 M UAE
112 Vorrunde MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
112 Vorrunde MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
114 Vorrunde AL HAJRI Mohammed 1995 M QAT
115 Vorrunde AL AZAZI Nahyan 1997 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
116 Vorrunde IP Godfrey Kwan Hon 1995 M HKG