zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 European Championships
FRA Cognac
29. Mai 2019 - 2. Juni 2019

Florett männlich V50 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 Q DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 Q MISHAGIN Vasiliy 1962 M RUS
3 Q DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
3 A RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
5 Q MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 Q CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 Q RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
8 Q CHIKIN Vladimir 1965 M RUS
9 Q SZUBA Francois 1964 M FRA CESSON (FRA)
10 Q VORONKEVICH Alexander 1965 M RUS
10 Q ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
12 Q TARASOV Igor 1964 M RUS
13 Q PATRICE William 1968 M FRA
14 Q MESZAROS Andras 1963 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
15 Q PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
16 Q ERMAN Thierry 1964 M FRA QUETIGNY AS (FRA)
17 Q MCKAY Michael 1967 M GBR
18 Q OSTINO Carlo 1964 M ITA
19 Q DE SANTIS Michele 1961 M ITA
20 Q CSAK Attila 1961 M HUN
21 Q JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
22 Q VANNUCCI Dino 1967 M ITA
23 Q CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre 1968 M FRA
24 Q TYSHCHENKO Andrey 1969 M AUS
25 Q CASSORET Denis 1964 M FRA FACHES CE (FRA)
26 Q DEMETRASHVILI Sergo 1964 M GEO
27 Q ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
28 Q KURGANSKIY Eugenyi 1962 M RUS
29 Q KIY Jeffrey 1965 M GBR
30 Q BAILLACHE Paul 1965 M GBR
31 Q SZALAY Karoly 1965 M HUN
32 Q KOLCHANOV Andrey 1963 M RUS
33 Q ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
34 Q GAJADHARSINGH Gerry 1963 M IRL
35 Q KUNTERMANN Frank-mathias 1969 M FRA
36 Q MÁLICS Róbert 1968 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
37 Q CICOIRA Mario 1969 M ITA
38 Q SZABO Andras 1968 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
39 Q KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 Q BABOS Csaba 1963 M HUN
41 Q DEBURGH Etienne 1967 M GBR London FC (GBR)
42 Q MIRALDI Fabio 1962 M ITA
43 Q JEINER Simon 1963 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
44 Q CAZENAVE Stephane 1964 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
45 Q PAKLONSKI Aliaksandr 1966 M BLR
46 Q MOSER Andreas 1964 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
47 Q VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
48 Q SAOUZANET David 1967 M FRA
49 Q LE CARLIER DE VESLUD Christian 1963 M FRA CESSON (FRA)
50 Q SANCHEZ Bruno 1960 M FRA PUNAAUIA (FRA)
51 Q SCHUBERT Thomas 1964 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 Q BURNEY Julian 1961 M GBR
53 Q LEMERRE Hugues 1960 M FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
54 Q SZÖLLOSI Tibor 1967 M HUN
54 Q RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
56 Q MICHON Giorgio 1962 M ITA
57 Q EITZ Martin 1962 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
58 Q PORTAL Jacques 1960 M GBR MK Musketiri (CRO)
59 Q BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
60 Q KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
61 Q BAKEEV Rinat 1960 M RUS
62 Q GANGI Cesare Antonio 1966 M ITA
63 Q MÜLLER Ferenc 1969 M HUN
64 Q LEONOV Viktor 1968 M RUS DTU St. Petersburg (RUS)
65 Q BOBEE Eric 1968 M FRA
66 Q SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
67 Q DEMPSEY Patrick 1961 M IRL
68 Q LOKAR Miha 1967 M SLO
69 Q BRUN Patrick 1962 M FRA BRON (FRA)
70 Q ROSANO Camillo 1963 M ITA
71 Q FERRI Sylvain 1962 M FRA PARIS AUTOMO (FRA)
72 Q ESSNER Christophe 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
73 Q CROCHEMORE Laurent 1964 M FRA
74 Q GOEMAERE Hervé 1966 M FRA
75 Q FREISS Daniel 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
76 Q BERNAUD Jean Luc 1965 M FRA
76 Q LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
76 Q DENUNZIO Maurizio 1961 M ITA
79 Q SARDI Tamas 1963 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
80 Q COZETTE Julien 1965 M FRA
80 Q GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
82 Q SCHLIEPER Cornelius 1966 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
83 E CREUZE Philippe 1964 M FRA PONT STE MAX (FRA)
83 E LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
83 E PAKIN Dmitri 1964 M RUS
83 E YAKUSHEV Igor 1969 M RUS
83 E NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr 1963 M BLR
F GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco 1965 M ITA
F PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
F BOURREAU Patrick 1967 M FRA BRON (FRA)
F RAINSARD Patrick 1965 M FRA
F TORTORA Frederic 1963 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
F SELLIER Bruno 1900 M FRA
F KHOZIKOV Yury 1961 M RUS
F MULDER Hans 1961 M NED
F ABRAHAMS Paul 1962 M GBR
F FLAD Thomas 1966 M FRA