zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft
GER Moers
25. Mai 2019 - 26. Mai 2019

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
14 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 N GERSCH Emil 2005 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
17 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
18 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N GROLL David 2005 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
21 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N WEBER Kilian 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
24 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
25 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 N EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
30 N WOLFRAM Leonard 2005 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
31 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
32 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 N Runde BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
33 N Runde PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
35 N Runde MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
36 N Runde JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
37 N Runde PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
38 N Runde LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 N Runde KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
40 N Runde SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
41 N Runde SONSALLA Finn 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
42 N Runde DETERT Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 N Runde JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
44 N Runde KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
45 N Runde HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
46 N Runde TRUSKAWA Marian 2005 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
47 N Runde MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
48 N Runde WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
49 N Vorrunde HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
50 N Vorrunde HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
51 N Vorrunde SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
52 N Vorrunde SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
53 N Vorrunde PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
54 N Vorrunde MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
55 N Vorrunde ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
56 N Vorrunde BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
56 N Vorrunde OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
58 N Vorrunde BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
59 N Vorrunde HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
60 N Vorrunde BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
61 N Vorrunde HOCK Thorben 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
62 N Vorrunde BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
0 F HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
0 F HÖPPNER Christoph 2005 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
0 F STORK Martin 2005 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)