zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix
KOR Seoul
26. April 2019 - 28. April 2019

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
3 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
5 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
6 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
8 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
9 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
10 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
11 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
12 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
13 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
15 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
16 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
17 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
18 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
19 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
20 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
21 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
22 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
22 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
24 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
25 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
26 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
27 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
28 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
29 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
30 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
31 N JEON Suin 1999 F KOR
32 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
34 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
35 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
36 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
37 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
39 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
40 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
41 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
42 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
43 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
44 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
45 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
46 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
47 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
48 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
49 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
50 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
51 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
52 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
53 N CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
54 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
55 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
56 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
57 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
58 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
59 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
60 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
61 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
62 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
63 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
64 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
65 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
65 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
67 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
68 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
69 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
69 N LEE Hyunjeong 1999 F KOR
71 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
72 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
73 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
73 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
73 N JI Young Kyoung 1995 F KOR
76 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
77 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
78 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
79 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
80 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
81 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
82 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
84 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
85 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
86 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
87 N CHOI Hyejung 1996 F KOR
87 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
89 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
90 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
91 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
92 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
93 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
94 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
95 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
96 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
97 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
98 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
99 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
100 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
101 N YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
102 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
103 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
103 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
105 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
106 N LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
107 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
108 N YANG Hanna 1996 F KOR
109 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
110 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
111 N ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
112 N FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
113 N GIM Gyeong Jin 1996 F KOR
114 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
115 N Vorrunde MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
116 N Vorrunde KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
117 N Vorrunde BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
117 N Vorrunde JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
119 N Vorrunde POKEAW Tonpan 1998 F THA
119 N Vorrunde GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
121 N Vorrunde ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
122 N Vorrunde KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
123 N Vorrunde AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
124 N Vorrunde TAYLOR Caitlin 1991 F AUS
125 N Vorrunde PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
126 N Vorrunde HAN Dumi 1992 F KOR
127 N Vorrunde TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
128 N Vorrunde CHOI Sebeen 2000 F KOR
129 N Vorrunde SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
130 N Vorrunde GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
131 N Vorrunde LEE Seungmi 1999 F KOR
132 N Vorrunde KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
133 N Vorrunde THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
134 N Vorrunde ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
135 N Vorrunde ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
136 N Vorrunde CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
137 N Vorrunde VILLEDA RIVERA Fatima Maria 1998 F ESA
137 N Vorrunde TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
139 N Vorrunde NICANOR Jylyn 1992 F PHI
140 N Vorrunde LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
141 N Vorrunde PERMATASARI Diah 1990 F INA
142 N Vorrunde DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
143 N Vorrunde VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
144 N Vorrunde LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 F HKG
145 N Vorrunde OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
146 N Vorrunde LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
147 N Vorrunde PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
147 N Vorrunde MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
149 N Vorrunde URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
150 N Vorrunde AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
151 N Vorrunde CORTEY Allaine Nicole 1997 F PHI
152 N Vorrunde NOERLIYAMI Ameila 1990 F INA
152 N Vorrunde RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
154 N Vorrunde INNURAK Onwipha 1998 F THA
155 N Vorrunde POON Stephanie Joyce 2002 F HKG