zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
23. März 2019 - 24. März 2019

Florett Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
15 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
17 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
20 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
22 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
23 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
29 N REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
30 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
32 N MITNACHT Maren 1979 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 F SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
34 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
35 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
37 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
38 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
40 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
43 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
44 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
45 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
46 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
47 N GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
48 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
48 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
50 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
51 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
53 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
54 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
55 N BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
56 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
57 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
59 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
60 N ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
61 N FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
62 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
63 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
64 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 N Vorrunde VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
66 N Vorrunde STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
67 N Vorrunde BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
68 N Vorrunde JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
69 N Vorrunde RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
70 N Vorrunde SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
71 N Vorrunde HELLWIG Marion 1972 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
0 F BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)