zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Omar Vergara
ARG Buenos Aires
22. März 2019 - 24. März 2019

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N JAPAN       JPN
1 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
1 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
1 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
2 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
2 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
3 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
3 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 N VENEZUELA       VEN
4 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
4 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
4 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
4 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
5 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 N CHINA       CHN
6 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
6 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
6 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
6 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
7 N USA       USA
7 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
7 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
7 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
7 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
8 A KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
8 A KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
8 A ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
8 A ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
8 A ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
9 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
10 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
10 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
10 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
11 N ISRAEL       ISR
11 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N FRANCE       FRA
12 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
12 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
13 N KOREA       KOR
13 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
13 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
13 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
13 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
14 N SPAIN       ESP
14 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
14 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
14 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
14 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 N NETHERLANDS       NED
15 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
15 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
15 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
15 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
16 N GERMANY       GER
16 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
17 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 N DENMARK       DEN
18 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
19 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
19 N SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
19 N LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
19 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
19 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
20 N ARGENTINA       ARG
20 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
20 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
20 N GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
21 N COLOMBIA       COL
21 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
21 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
21 N LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
22 N BRAZIL       BRA
22 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 N CANADA       CAN
23 N BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
23 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
23 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
23 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
24 N CHILE       CHI
24 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
24 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
24 N NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
25 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
25 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
25 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
26 N CUBA       CUB
26 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
26 N PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
26 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
27 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
27 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
27 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
27 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
28 N PERU       PER
28 N DAVILA Edson 1987 M PER
28 N LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
28 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
28 N ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres 1999 M PER
29 N MOROCCO       MAR
29 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
29 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
29 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)