zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Frankfurt
2. Februar 2019 - 3. Februar 2019

Degen Herren U14+U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 N WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
4 N PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N BÜKER Jean-Luc 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
15 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
16 N WIESEMANN Thorben 2005 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
17 N BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
18 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
19 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
20 N KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
21 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
22 N WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
23 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
24 N KURR Moritz 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
25 N WEIGEL Maximilian 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
26 N WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27 N RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 N FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
30 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 N PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 A SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N KAMMEIER Robert 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
34 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
35 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
36 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
37 N RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
38 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
39 N ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
40 N MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
41 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
42 N POHL Marc Arthur 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 N STÖCKER Paul 2006 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
44 N WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
45 N CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 N HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
47 N WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
48 N SCHMID Enrique 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
49 N SUPE Talu 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
50 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 N ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said 2005 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
52 N TACHRIFET Safouane 2006 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
53 N QUABECK Julian 2005 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
54 N FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
55 N DEPARADE Larón 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
56 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
57 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
58 N HOFFMANN Anton 2005 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
60 N BAERSCH Henri Anton 2006 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
61 N BINGENER Tim 2006 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
62 N IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
63 N BORNEMANN Hans Christian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
64 N SPANIER Vincent 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
65 N FREMMER Artur 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
66 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
67 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N KUNISCH Henri 2005 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
70 N IKEI Homa 2005 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
71 N RIEBLER Malte Johna 2005 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
72 N KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
73 N NEUMANN Phillip 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
74 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
75 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
76 N REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
77 N EHRENBERG Theo 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
78 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
80 N BOTH Cedric 2005 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
81 N BORGER Bjarne 2005 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
82 N ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
83 N FRIES Bastian 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
84 N KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
85 N HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
86 N HORN Johannes 2006 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
87 N WINKLER Fabian 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
88 N SCHREINER Milan 2005 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
89 N BIGGA Leandro 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
90 N WIEDEMANN Artur 2006 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
91 N MOOG Marius 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
92 N WALLA Aaron 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
93 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
95 N BAUSCH Till 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
96 N DUBAS Martin 2006 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
97 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
98 N GREINER Bennet 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
99 N NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed 2006 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
100 N LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
101 N HAIDA Jaron 2006 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
102 N KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
103 N STALMANN Raphael 2006 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
104 N MALETTA Leonard 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 N PHILIPPI Matteo 2006 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
106 A FELLHAUER Caspar 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
107 N MILLER Nico 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)