zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Solinger Klinge
GER Solingen
26. Januar 2019 - 27. Januar 2019

Degen Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
6 N SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
7 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 N SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
11 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
13 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
14 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
16 N EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
17 N KERSTEN Thies Peer 2001 M GER Soester TV (GER)
18 N OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
19 N KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
20 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 N DJORDJEVIC Stefan 2001 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
25 N BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
26 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
27 N KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 N THOMAS Samuel 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
29 N Vorrunde DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 N Vorrunde RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
31 N Vorrunde DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 N Vorrunde IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 N Vorrunde WITTENBERG Cai 2003 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
34 N Vorrunde LI Zongji 2004 M CHN Düsseldorfer FV (GER)