zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
17. November 2018 - 17. November 2018

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
12 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
16 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
17 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
18 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
19 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 N SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
23 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
27 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
28 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
29 N FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
30 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
31 N WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
32 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
33 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
34 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
35 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
37 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
40 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
41 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
42 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
44 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 N REICH Nina 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
46 N BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
47 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
48 N BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
48 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
50 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
51 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
52 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
52 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
55 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
56 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 N REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
58 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
60 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
61 N BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
62 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
63 N GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
64 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
65 N KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
66 N PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
67 N LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
68 N NICK Julia 2002 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
69 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
70 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
71 N MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
72 N HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
75 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
77 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
78 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
79 N BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
80 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
81 N ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
82 N ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
83 N GADZE Sara 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
84 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
85 N HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
86 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
87 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
89 N OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
90 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
91 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
91 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
93 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL
94 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
95 N GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
96 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
96 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
98 N USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
99 N MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
100 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
101 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
102 N VERFONDERN Kira 2003 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
103 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
104 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
104 N MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
106 N Vorrunde PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
107 N Vorrunde WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
108 N Vorrunde FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
109 N Vorrunde TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
110 N Vorrunde SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
111 N Vorrunde KLICH Katharina 2002 F GER TG Münster (GER)
112 N Vorrunde KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
113 N Vorrunde MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
114 N Vorrunde BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
115 N Vorrunde RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
116 N Vorrunde MANZEI Emma 2003 F GER TG Münster (GER)
117 N Vorrunde LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
118 N Vorrunde BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
119 N Vorrunde MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia 2003 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
120 N Vorrunde RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
121 N Vorrunde HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
122 N Vorrunde BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
122 N Vorrunde MAYSAMI Selina 2003 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
124 N Vorrunde ISERN Jule 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
124 N Vorrunde HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
126 N Vorrunde GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
127 N Vorrunde METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
127 N Vorrunde RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
129 N Vorrunde METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
130 N Vorrunde NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
131 N Vorrunde SCHLEGEL Lena 2005 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)