zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

11. Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
8. Dezember 2018 - 9. Dezember 2018

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
7 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 N ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 N BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 N SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 N KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
16 N GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
17 N POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
18 N SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 N SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
20 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N ALMUTAIRI Khalaf 2004 M KUW
22 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
23 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N BLANKENHAGEN Damien 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 N MANTOVA Matteo 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
26 N THOMAS Samuel 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
27 N VAN DEN HOEK Declan 2002 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
28 N LENDERINK Raul 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
29 N LEVAI Timon 2003 M GER SSF Bonn (GER)
30 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
31 N HOEVENAARS Jari 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
32 N IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
34 N IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
35 N PINKERT Jan 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
36 N WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 N Runde CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 N Runde SCHNEIDER Julian 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
39 N Runde IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
40 N Runde HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 N Runde LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 A Runde POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
43 N Vorrunde CLEMENS Tom 2004 M GER SSF Bonn (GER)
44 N Vorrunde LI Zongji 2004 M CHN Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
45 N Vorrunde MERTENS Tim 2004 M GER SSF Bonn (GER)
46 N Vorrunde KOCH Hermann 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
47 N Vorrunde BETZ Tim Lukas 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)