zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

U23 European Circuit
FRA Colmar
31. Oktober 2015 - 1. November 2015

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
8 DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
9 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
10 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 KUDRIASHOVA Alexandra 1993 F RUS
12 BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
13 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
15 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
16 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
17 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
18 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
19 UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
20 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
22 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
23 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
24 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
25 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
26 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
27 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
28 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
29 ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
30 LAMARCHE Camille 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
31 POCARD Emma 1995 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
32 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
33 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
34 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
35 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
36 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
39 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
40 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
41 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
42 GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
43 DUBUISSON Charlotte 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
44 BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
46 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
47 CARLBERG Yael 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
48 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
48 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
52 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
53 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
54 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
55 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
56 CACIAGLI Francesca 1993 F ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
57 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
58 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
59 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
60 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
61 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
62 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
63 RAIMBAULT Juliette 1998 F FRA GIEN CE (FRA)
64 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
65 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
66 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
67 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
68 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
69 CELLI Beatrice 1997 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
70 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
71 DE BRAECKELAER Aude 1998 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
72 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
74 CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
75 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
76 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 THIEBAUT Laurianne 1983 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
78 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
80 BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
81 WAINER Barbara 1988 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
82 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
83 LE BASTARD Leonie 1996 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
84 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
85 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
86 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
87 NIZAN Louise 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
88 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
89 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
90 BOULLANGER Zoe 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
91 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
92 HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
93 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
94 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
95 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
96 LE QUERE Louanne 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
97 MARQUES Amandine 1997 F FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
98 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
99 RAZHINA Oxana 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
100 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
101 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
102 LUOMI Nathalie 1990 F FIN LE CHESNAY (FRA)
103 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 CABANE Celia 1992 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
105 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
106 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
107 CARRE Juliane 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
108 COMITINI Costanza 1997 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
109 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
110 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 TASSIN Noemie 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
112 VISCONTI Claire 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
113 CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
114 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
115 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
116 JACOB Doria 1996 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
116 LANDI Maria-Laura 1995 F ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
118 RICHARD Marnie 1993 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
119 AEBY Elise 1990 F SUI
120 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
121 SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
122 MOULIN Lucie 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
123 CORSO Cecilia 1998 F ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
124 RICHET COOPER Alix 1998 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
124 GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
126 KORKH Elena 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
127 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
128 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
129 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
130 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
131 MANNI Chiara 1998 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
131 BUCHOUX Pauline 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
133 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
133 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
135 CARLETTI Margherita 1998 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
136 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
137 BORDEUX Amandine 1988 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
138 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
139 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
140 RAYNAUD Carole 1968 F FRA OYONNAX (FRA)
141 BLEH KOUAME Leslie 1998 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
142 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
143 ROLLAND Clemence 1994 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
144 GUIDOUM Eva 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
145 GALIAY Blandine 1998 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
146 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
147 PYKHTINA Natalia 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
148 Vorrunde KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah 1995 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
149 Vorrunde COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
150 Vorrunde HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
151 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
152 Vorrunde HAESEBROUCK Sophie 1998 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
152 Vorrunde GALLY Clarisse 1992 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
154 Vorrunde MAURY Elisabeth 1988 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
155 Vorrunde KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
155 Vorrunde LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
157 Vorrunde LAFONT Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
158 Vorrunde LIPATOVA Elizaveta 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
159 Vorrunde BEAUVALLET Heloise 1984 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
160 Vorrunde PACOUD Marlyse 1968 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
161 Vorrunde RANAIVO Anne Sophie 1988 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
162 Vorrunde VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
163 Vorrunde HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
164 Vorrunde VASSEUR Lea 1995 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
165 Vorrunde BAUDRY Julie 1995 F FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
166 Vorrunde HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
167 Vorrunde DUMONT Ariane 1994 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
168 Vorrunde BILLOT Lucile 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
169 Vorrunde PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
170 Vorrunde AUBER-LE SAUX Jessica 1993 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
170 Vorrunde AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
172 Vorrunde MOULIN Lisa 1987 F FRA CHABEUIL (FRA)
173 Vorrunde HOHMANN Daniele 1990 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
173 Vorrunde NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS (FRA)
175 Vorrunde KUNZ Deborah 1990 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
176 Vorrunde DUVAL Cecile 1984 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)