zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
USA San Jose
16. Oktober 2015 - 18. Oktober 2015

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
2 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
3 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
3 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
6 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
7 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
8 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
10 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
11 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
12 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
13 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
15 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
16 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
17 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
18 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
19 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
20 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
21 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
22 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
22 HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
24 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
25 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
26 KIM Hyogon 1990 M KOR
27 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
28 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
29 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
30 CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
31 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
32 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
33 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
34 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
35 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
36 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
37 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
38 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
38 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
40 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
41 SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
42 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
43 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
44 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
45 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
46 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
47 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
48 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
49 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
50 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
51 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
52 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
53 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
54 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
55 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
56 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
57 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
58 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
59 CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
60 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
60 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
62 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
63 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
64 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
65 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
66 VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
67 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
68 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
69 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
70 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
71 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
72 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
73 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
74 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
75 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
76 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
77 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
78 KWAK Junhyuk 1993 M KOR
79 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
80 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
81 ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
82 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
83 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
85 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
86 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
87 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
88 MOON Myeong Jun 1990 M KOR
89 UPBIN William 1997 M USA
90 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
91 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
92 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
93 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 MITBERG Gregory 1996 M USA
95 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
96 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
97 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
98 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
99 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
100 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
101 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
102 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
103 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
103 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
105 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
106 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
107 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
108 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
109 HAN Sangkyu 1981 M KOR
110 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
111 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
112 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
113 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
114 CHEN Min 1992 M CHN
115 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
115 MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
117 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
118 AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
119 CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
120 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
121 LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
122 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
123 CHANG Jason 1993 M USA
124 Vorrunde LI Chen 1992 M CHN
125 Vorrunde KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
125 Vorrunde CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
127 Vorrunde SAKANO Hirokazu 1988 M JPN
127 Vorrunde MACDOUGALL Forrest 1988 M USA
129 Vorrunde LOUIE Brennan Wayne 1992 M PHI
130 Vorrunde MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
131 Vorrunde FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
132 Vorrunde JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
133 Vorrunde AHMED Marwan 1994 M EGY
134 Vorrunde BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
135 Vorrunde NAGASHIMA Noriyuki 1993 M JPN
135 Vorrunde LI Michael 1999 M USA
137 Vorrunde ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
138 Vorrunde REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
139 Vorrunde SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
140 Vorrunde LEUNG Sing Ho 1995 M HKG
141 Vorrunde HOLMES Stuart 1990 M USA
141 Vorrunde BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
143 Vorrunde FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
144 Vorrunde XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
145 Vorrunde RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
146 Vorrunde GU Daniel 1998 M CAN
147 Vorrunde HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
148 Vorrunde BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
149 Vorrunde SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
150 Vorrunde MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
151 Vorrunde KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
152 Vorrunde GRONNINGSATER Eoin 1998 M IRL
153 Vorrunde SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
154 Vorrunde OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
155 Vorrunde PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
156 Vorrunde HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
157 Vorrunde SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
157 Vorrunde MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
159 Vorrunde MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
160 Vorrunde SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
161 Vorrunde HADLER David 1996 M TPE
162 Vorrunde LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
162 Vorrunde SENIC Anatolii 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
164 Vorrunde CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
164 Vorrunde SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
164 Vorrunde KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
164 Vorrunde CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
164 Vorrunde BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
169 Vorrunde CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
169 Vorrunde SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
171 Vorrunde BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
171 Vorrunde MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
171 Vorrunde ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
174 Vorrunde CRUMPLER John 1992 M USA
175 Vorrunde SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
176 Vorrunde LIND Jacob 1997 M CAN
177 Vorrunde GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
178 Vorrunde GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
179 Vorrunde MEJIA RUIZ Gabriel 1997 M COL
179 Vorrunde LAKEHAL AYAT Anil 1991 M ALG
181 Vorrunde TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
182 Vorrunde SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel 1989 M DOM
182 Vorrunde SHEARDOWN Christopher 1998 M CAN
184 Vorrunde ARJUN Arjun 1997 M IND
184 Vorrunde VINLUAN Rafael Enrique 1997 M PHI
186 Vorrunde PISTOIA Thaigo 1993 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
187 Vorrunde TSAI Yueh Ting 1997 M TPE
188 Vorrunde GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
189 Vorrunde MOO Gareth Gabriel Ted Fam 1991 M ARU
190 Vorrunde BAWA Kawish 1993 M IND
F LUKOBI JOHNSON Reginald 1980 M SLE