zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
20. Januar 2018 - 21. Januar 2018

Degen Damen U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 SILITZOGLOU Ioanna 2001 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
4 G.S. KARDIANI       GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
5 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 NTONOU Elena 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 FOTIADOU Kalliopi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 ETHNIKOS G.S.       GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
8 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
8 SOUSOUNI Melina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
8 TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
9 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 GALANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 PAPADAKI Maria 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 ANTONIADOU Sevastiani 2002 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
11 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
12 FOURGKAOU-GEORGOULAKI Ivi 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
12 PANAGARI Georgia 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
12 MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)