zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 World Championships
RUS Moscow
13. Juli 2015 - 19. Juli 2015

Degen Damen Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHINA       CHN
1 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
1 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
1 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
1 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
2 ROMANIA       ROU
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
2 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
2 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
4 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
4 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 RUSSIA       RUS
6 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
6 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
6 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 ITALY       ITA
7 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
7 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
7 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
7 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
8 JAPAN       JPN
8 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
8 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
8 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
8 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
9 ESTONIA       EST
9 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
9 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 KOREA       KOR
10 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
10 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
10 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
10 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
11 USA       USA
11 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
11 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
11 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
11 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
12 GERMANY       GER
12 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 POLAND       POL
13 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
13 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
13 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
14 SWITZERLAND       SUI
14 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 SWEDEN       SWE
15 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 CANADA       CAN
16 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
16 RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
16 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
16 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
17 VENEZUELA       VEN
17 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
17 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
17 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
17 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
18 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
18 HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1996 F HKG
18 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
18 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
19 SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
19 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
19 SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
19 CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
20 ISRAEL       ISR
20 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
20 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
21 AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
21 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
21 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
21 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
22 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
22 BORODINA Dariya 1996 F KAZ
22 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
22 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
22 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
23 ARGENTINA       ARG
23 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
23 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
23 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
23 DUENAS NICOLAU Maria Josefina 1994 F ARG
24 FINLAND       FIN
24 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
24 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
25 CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
25 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
25 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
25 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
26 CUBA       CUB
26 MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
26 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
26 CARDENAL VENTOSA Yoslaine 1988 F CUB
27 EGYPT       EGY
27 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
27 GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
27 DESOUKY Nourhan 1994 F EGY
27 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
28 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC       DOM
28 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
28 MATEO MUESES Elsa 1988 F DOM
28 RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
29 COLOMBIA       COL
29 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
29 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
29 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
30 SPAIN       ESP
30 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
30 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
30 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
30 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
31 TURKEY       TUR
31 KAYABAS Aslihan 1992 F TUR Kocaeli Eskrim (TUR)
31 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
31 UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK (TUR)
31 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR