zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 World Championships
RUS Moscow
13. Juli 2015 - 19. Juli 2015

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
1 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
1 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 KOREA       KOR
2 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
2 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
2 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
2 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 ITALY       ITA
4 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
4 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
4 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
4 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
5 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
5 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 HUNGARY       HUN
6 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
6 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
7 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
7 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
8 GERMANY       GER
8 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
9 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
9 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 CANADA       CAN
10 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
10 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
10 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
10 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
11 SPAIN       ESP
11 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
11 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
11 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
12 POLAND       POL
12 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
12 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
13 JAPAN       JPN
13 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
13 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
13 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
14 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
14 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
14 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
14 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
14 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
15 ISRAEL       ISR
15 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 VENEZUELA       VEN
16 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
16 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
16 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
16 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
17 USA       USA
17 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
17 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
17 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
17 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
18 ESTONIA       EST
18 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
18 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
18 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 CHINA       CHN
19 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
19 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
19 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
19 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 EGYPT       EGY
21 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
21 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
21 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
21 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
22 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
22 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
22 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
22 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
22 ZHUMABAI UULU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
23 ARGENTINA       ARG
23 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
23 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
23 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
24 NETHERLANDS       NED
24 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
24 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
24 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
25 MOROCCO       MAR
25 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
25 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
25 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
26 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
26 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
26 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
26 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
27 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
27 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
27 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
27 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
27 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
28 FINLAND       FIN
28 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
29 CUBA       CUB
29 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
29 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
29 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
30 COLOMBIA       COL
30 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
30 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
30 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
30 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
31 MEXICO       MEX
31 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
31 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
31 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
31 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
32 SWEDEN       SWE
32 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
32 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
33 AUSTRALIA       AUS
33 DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
33 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
33 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
33 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
34 GHANA       GHA
34 ALHASSAN SAMBA Abubakari 1990 M GHA
34 AFFORTU Husseni 1995 M GHA
34 HAMZA Nazif 1992 M GHA
34 IDDRISSU Yuushau 1992 M GHA
35 TURKEY       TUR
35 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
35 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
35 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
35 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
36 VIETNAM       VIE
36 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
36 PHAM Hung Duong 1992 M VIE
36 NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
37 MONGOLIA       MGL
37 BAYARSAIKHAN Batkhuu 1990 M MGL
37 TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren 1990 M MGL
37 BATSUREN Amarbold 1999 M MGL
37 BATCHULUUN Khash-Erdene 2000 M MGL
38 KUWAIT       KUW
38 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
38 SEHAH Ahmad M M R 1983 M KUW
38 ASHKANANI Faisal 1990 M KUW
38 ALBELOUSHI Abdullah 1993 M KUW