zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
16. Mai 2015 - 17. Mai 2015

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
14 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
16 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
19 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
21 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
22 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
24 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
31 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
32 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
33 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
36 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
37 A SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
38 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
39 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
40 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
44 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
45 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
46 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
47 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
48 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
49 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
54 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
55 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
56 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
57 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
58 MÜLLER Henrik 1970 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
59 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
60 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
61 HEYN Christoph 1983 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
62 PURSCHE Jens 1971 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
63 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
64 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
65 Vorrunde FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 Vorrunde WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
67 Vorrunde OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
68 Vorrunde WARNKING Pascal 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
69 Vorrunde KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
69 Vorrunde BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
71 Vorrunde MEYER Peter 1980 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 Vorrunde DRIEGER Friedrich 1994 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)