zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Maintal
18. April 2015 - 19. April 2015

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 SCHENKO Frederik 1998 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
3 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
5 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
8 BINAS Philipp 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 NJIE Tomas 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
10 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
12 RESCHELEIT Marius 1998 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
13 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
15 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 NEUBAUER Tim 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
18 MATERN Marcel 1999 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 SCHELBERT Lennart 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
20 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
22 VÖGELE German 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
23 ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
24 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
25 EINENKEL Daniel 1999 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
26 BECKER Nils 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
27 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
28 RÜTH Lorenz 2002 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
29 OTT Elias 2002 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
30 SCHMIDT Simon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
31 BINAS Florian 2001 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
32 GROCHOWINA Anton 1998 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
33 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
34 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
35 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
36 KATO Reise Thomas 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
37 SCHEJBAL Jan Hendrik 2001 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
38 ROSSI Fabio 2000 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
39 WENDT Henry 2000 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
40 WOSCH Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
41 GROß Luis 2000 M GER TG Hanau (GER)