zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
GER Ingolstadt
21. März 2015 - 22. März 2015

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
2 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
3 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
5 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
8 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
9 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
10 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
12 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
13 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
14 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
15 SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
16 SYCH Denis 1980 M RUS Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
17 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
18 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
19 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
20 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München (GER)
22 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München (GER)
23 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
24 HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München (GER)
25 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
26 TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
26 ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
29 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
30 ZIMMERMANN Oliver 1982 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
31 BOLAY Marc 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
32 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
33 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
34 SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR Sportfechten Laim (GER)
35 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
36 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
37 CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA MTV München (GER)
38 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
39 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
40 SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
41 HAARER Jan 1981 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
42 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
43 HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
44 ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
45 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
46 STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
47 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
48 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
49 Vorrunde HÄRNING Alexander 1980 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
50 Vorrunde KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
51 Vorrunde PARTH Fabian 1991 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
52 Vorrunde MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
53 Vorrunde SPRANGER Thomas 1967 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)