zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Präsidentenpokal
GER Solingen
28. Februar 2015 - 1. März 2015

Florett Open U12-U10 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
1 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 BERGMANN Lara Emma 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 ETUF ESSEN       GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 RATH Lea 2003 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 WEIMAR Daniel 2003 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 FC DUREN       GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 KÖLLER Ediz 2004 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 KÖLLER Deniz 2004 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 GARUS Niklas-Finley 2003 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
4 REMSCHEIDER SV       GER Remscheider SV (GER)
4 KORFF Christoph 2003 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
4 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
4 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
5 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 WINTER Jens 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 VENEZIA Elian-Angelo 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BÜTOW Serafin 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 DFC DUESSELDORF       GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 SENGERA Ana 2004 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
7 KOELNER FK       GER Kölner FK (GER)
7 JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 JANßEN Carl Wieland 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BOES Emil 2005 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
8 DUISBURGER FK       GER Duisburger FK (GER)
8 KRANKI Fritz 2003 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
8 MAYSAMI Selina 2003 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
8 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
9 FC MOERS 2       GER FC Moers (GER)
9 Vorrunde OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 Vorrunde LAMMERT Lilli 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 Vorrunde JOHANSON Kristin 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 Vorrunde HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 VFL KLEVE       GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 Vorrunde VERFONDERN Kira 2003 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 Vorrunde ASCHENBRENNER Laurenz 2005 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 Vorrunde VAN EYCKELS Maya 2004 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 Vorrunde MÜLLER Ina 2005 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
11 Vorrunde KUTSCH Elias 2004 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 Vorrunde MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 Vorrunde RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)