zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Burgsteinfurt
4. Juni 2011 - 5. Juni 2011

Florett weiblich U14+U13 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MOCK Miriam 1997 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
1 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WEIN Hannah 1998 F GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
3 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 KOBER Luise 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
4 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 MÖLLER Brinja Kira 1997 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
6 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 SCHULTZE Catherine 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 AUER Diana 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
9 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
9 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
10 KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 GÖTTSCHING Maya Sophie Ragna 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 VOGEL Jana 1997 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
12 MÖLLER Ella 1997 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
13 MICHAEL Birte 1997 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
13 ROTNITZKY Ayla 1998 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
13 KALAMEJA Angelique 1997 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
13 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
14 SCHUMANN Lara 1998 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
14 SCHRAMM Linda Sophie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 DITTMANN Benedetta 1997 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 HENKE Anna-Lena 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
16 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
16 WEINER Alexandra 1998 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls (GER)
16 PURPS Paula Marie 1997 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
17 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
17 SUHK Mariam 1997 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
17 KRAMER Viktoria 1997 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
18 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
18 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
18 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 NAIM Sarah 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
19 HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
19 ALBERT Jule 1998 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
19 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
20 RÖSELER Lisa 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 WEBER Jil 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
21 SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 F GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
21 BILGIN Esma 1998 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
21 HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER TC Hameln (GER)