zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
21. Mai 2011 - 22. Mai 2011

Degen Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KONRAD Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
8 SCHILDERINK Jan 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
9 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 FAULHABER Philipp 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 RESAS Jakob 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 KIESLICH Jan 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
16 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
17 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
19 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
20 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
21 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
22 JOOSS Florin 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 RAFF Robin 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 BOTT Paul 1998 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
26 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
27 LADEMANN Jan 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 VIEWEG Sascha 1998 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
30 STANNECK Adrian 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
31 AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
32 SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
33 JÜSTEL Alexander 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
34 THEILMANN Lukas 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
35 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
36 GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
37 HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
38 FISCHER Nils Alexander 1998 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
39 KRAPPATSCH Robin 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 PLONSKY Manuel 1998 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
41 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
41 HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
43 ORTH Yannick 1998 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
44 ROMACKER Amadeus 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 EIDAM Benedikt 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
47 SCHULZ Tobias 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
48 GOLD Cedric 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
49 Vorrunde JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 Vorrunde BOCK Christopher 1998 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
51 Vorrunde FELDMEIER Malte 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 Vorrunde FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
53 Vorrunde BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 Vorrunde MARDER Johannes 1998 M GER FC Flensburg (GER)
55 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Julian David 1998 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
56 Vorrunde KIMMERLE Chris Lukas 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
57 Vorrunde DROBNIK Jan Lukas 1998 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
58 Vorrunde BERKOFSKY Felix 1998 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
59 Vorrunde KLEFFMANN Robin 1998 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
60 Vorrunde TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
61 Vorrunde WENDT Leo 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
62 Vorrunde BÖKENHEIDE Lars 1998 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
63 Vorrunde KOHRS Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)