zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Nationales Junioren Turnier
GER Jena
19. Mai 2011 - 20. Mai 2011

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
17 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
22 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
23 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
27 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
29 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
35 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
39 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
40 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
41 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
42 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
43 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
44 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
46 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
48 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
49 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
52 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
54 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
55 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
56 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
57 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
59 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
60 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
63 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
64 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
65 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
66 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
67 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
68 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
70 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
71 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
73 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
74 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
75 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
76 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
77 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
78 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
79 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
80 RÖTHLEIN Etienne 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
80 JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
82 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
83 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
84 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
86 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
87 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
88 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
89 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
90 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
91 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 Vorrunde KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
92 Vorrunde PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
94 Vorrunde ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
95 Vorrunde BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
96 Vorrunde AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
96 Vorrunde HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
98 Vorrunde KLÖPPER Tim 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
99 Vorrunde KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
100 Vorrunde GEISELHART Raphael 1996 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
101 Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
102 Vorrunde PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
103 Vorrunde SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
104 Vorrunde FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
105 Vorrunde JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
106 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
107 Vorrunde HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
108 Vorrunde BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER SC Korb (GER)
109 Vorrunde BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
109 Vorrunde PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
111 Vorrunde MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)