zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge International
FRA Paris
16. Januar 2015 - 18. Januar 2015

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N USA       USA
1 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
1 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
1 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
1 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
2 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
3 N RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
3 N GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
3 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
4 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
4 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
5 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
5 N HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
6 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
7 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
7 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
7 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
8 N KOREA       KOR
8 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
8 N KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
8 N KWAK Junhyuk 1993 M KOR
8 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
9 N JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
9 N KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
9 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 N DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N EGYPT       EGY
11 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
11 N KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
11 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 N AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
12 N CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
12 N OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
12 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
13 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
13 N KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
13 N KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
13 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
13 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
14 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
14 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
14 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
14 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
15 N BELARUS       BLR
15 N LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
15 N BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
16 N BRAZIL       BRA
16 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
16 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N CANADA       CAN
17 N HARDWICKE-BROWN Samuel 1992 M CAN
17 N PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
17 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
18 N AUSTRIA       AUT
18 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
18 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
18 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
18 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
19 N TURKEY       TUR
19 N GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
19 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
19 N BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
19 N YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
20 N CHILE       CHI
20 N ALVEAR Anibal 1989 M CHI PARIS USM (FRA)
20 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
20 N SILVA Ruben 1987 M CHI
21 N HUNGARY       HUN
21 N SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
21 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
21 N SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
22 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
22 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
22 N MOONEY GRAND Samuel 1993 M AUS
22 N FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
22 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
23 N ISRAEL       ISR
23 N OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
23 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
23 N CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
24 N KUWAIT       KUW
24 N ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
24 N AL WALID Naser 1990 M KUW
24 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
25 N ALGERIA       ALG
25 N HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
25 N DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
25 N MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)