zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leon Paul
GBR London
11. Januar 2015 - 11. Januar 2015

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
2 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
3 MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
3 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
5 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
5 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
7 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
8 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
9 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
11 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
12 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
13 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
14 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
16 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
17 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
19 ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
20 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
21 AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
22 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
24 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
25 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
26 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
26 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
28 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
29 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
31 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
32 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
33 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
33 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
36 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
37 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
38 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
39 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
40 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
41 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
42 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
43 TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
43 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 HERNANDEZ WILSON Daniel 1996 M CAN
46 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
47 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
48 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
48 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
50 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
50 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
52 CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
53 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
54 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
55 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
56 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
57 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
58 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
59 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
60 WU Jie 1981 M SGP
61 PARADISI Edoardo 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
62 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
63 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
64 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
65 LEGKOVSKIS Marks Ivans 1994 M LAT
66 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
67 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
68 ROCHEL Henrique 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
69 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
70 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
71 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
72 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
73 FINETTI Dario 1994 M ITA CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIDES (ITA)
74 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
75 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
75 VERGNANO Edoardo 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
77 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
78 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
80 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
81 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
82 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
83 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
84 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
85 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
86 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
87 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
88 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
89 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
90 JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 M IRL University of Aberdeen FC (GBR)
91 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
92 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
93 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
94 AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR (ESP)
95 WANG Chun Jui 1996 M TPE
96 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
97 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
98 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
100 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
101 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
102 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
102 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
104 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
105 DEVANEY Geoffrey 1995 M CAN
106 WILLIAMS Gavin 1986 M IRL
107 SZE-TO Hin Ming 1991 M HKG
108 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
108 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
108 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
111 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
112 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
113 CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
113 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
115 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
115 ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M. 1992 M KUW
115 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
118 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
119 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
120 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
120 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
122 Vorrunde DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
122 Vorrunde TANDAIL Mohammad Hm 1980 M KUW Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
124 Vorrunde DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
125 Vorrunde EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
126 Vorrunde SACCHI WILSON Sebastian 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
127 Vorrunde CHEW Michael 1989 M GBR
128 Vorrunde DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
129 Vorrunde MOONEY GRAND Samuel 1993 M AUS
130 Vorrunde POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
131 Vorrunde WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC (GBR)
132 Vorrunde TARVAINEN Samuli 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
132 Vorrunde CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
132 Vorrunde TAN Yuan Zi 1990 M SGP
135 Vorrunde MOHD SETH Imran 1998 M MAS
135 Vorrunde DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
137 Vorrunde KUZNETSOV Nikita 1997 M GBR
138 Vorrunde CHOI Siu Tong Edward 1992 M HKG
139 Vorrunde LAVIN Gerard 1973 M IRL
140 Vorrunde BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
141 Vorrunde SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
142 Vorrunde LIMA Nikolas 1997 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)