zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Eden Cup
GBR London
10. Januar 2015 - 10. Januar 2015

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
5 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
6 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
8 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
9 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
11 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
12 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
14 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
15 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
16 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
17 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
19 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
20 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
21 SCHVARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA
22 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
23 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
25 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
27 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
28 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
30 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
31 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
33 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
34 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
35 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
36 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
37 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
38 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
39 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
40 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
42 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
43 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
44 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
46 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
47 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
48 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
50 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
51 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
52 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
53 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
54 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
55 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
56 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
57 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
58 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
60 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
61 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
62 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
63 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
64 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
65 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
66 ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
67 DEVANEY Geoffrey 1995 M CAN
68 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
69 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
71 WANG Chun Jui 1996 M TPE
72 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
73 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
74 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
74 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
76 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
76 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
78 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
79 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
81 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
82 BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
83 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
84 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
85 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
86 O'HARA Oscar 1997 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
87 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
88 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
88 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
90 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
91 MOHD SETH Imran 1998 M MAS
92 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
93 Vorrunde SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
94 Vorrunde MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
95 Vorrunde VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
96 Vorrunde MULCAHY Isaac Miles 1997 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
97 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 Vorrunde DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
99 Vorrunde PRICE William 1998 M GBR
100 Vorrunde ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
101 Vorrunde DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
102 Vorrunde COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
103 Vorrunde HERNANDEZ WILSON Daniel 1996 M CAN
104 Vorrunde JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
105 Vorrunde JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
106 Vorrunde POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
107 Vorrunde TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
108 Vorrunde ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
108 Vorrunde KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
110 Vorrunde AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR (ESP)
111 Vorrunde LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
112 Vorrunde EVE Tony 1995 M GBR
112 Vorrunde RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
114 Vorrunde WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC (GBR)
115 Vorrunde DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
F HUANG Thomas 1997 M USA