zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2011 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
JOR Mer Morte
26. März 2011 - 6. April 2011

Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
2 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
3 DIMKOU Stavroula 1995 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
5 YU Xinting 1996 F CHN
6 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
8 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
11 YANG Heewon 1994 F KOR
12 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
15 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
17 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
19 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
20 KIM Jihyeon 1994 F KOR
21 MCDONALD Margaret 1994 F USA
21 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
23 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
24 GULIYEVA Dilara 1995 F AZE
25 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
26 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
28 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
29 ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
30 WU Yi Chin 1994 F TPE
31 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
32 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
33 BAKOS Imola 1995 F CAN
34 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
35 YATES Georgia 1994 F GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
36 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice 1994 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
37 HAMA Bakhan 1994 F IRQ
38 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
39 Vorrunde GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
40 Vorrunde ATHAMNEH Dana 1995 F JOR
40 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
42 Vorrunde TORRES Adrianny 1995 F VEN
43 Vorrunde CETINTAS Goksu 1995 F TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
44 Vorrunde ABU-LAWI Farah 1994 F JOR
45 Vorrunde GRODZINSKI Natasha 1994 F CAN
46 Vorrunde AL LABABIDI Leen 1994 F JOR
47 Vorrunde PROKHOROVA Yekaterina 1994 F AZE
48 Vorrunde LEITNER Katharina 1995 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
49 Vorrunde DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
50 Vorrunde AL-ANI Shaymaa 1994 F IRQ
51 Vorrunde ALPATOV Avigail 1996 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)