zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Cadet Circuit
FRA Grenoble
22. November 2014 - 23. November 2014

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PLENTY Kenyata 1999 F USA
2 STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
3 TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
3 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
5 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
6 YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
7 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
8 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
10 CHUKLINOVA Valeriya 1998 F RUS
11 LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
12 BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
13 KONOPLEVA Elizaveta 1998 F RUS
14 SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
15 NEVERDINOVA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
16 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
19 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
20 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
21 MO Belinda 1998 F USA
22 O'REILLY Meghan 1999 F USA
23 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
24 SHICHKINA Viktoria 2000 F RUS
25 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
26 ALDADAH Huda 2000 F USA
27 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 BOMBIERI Gaia Rebecca 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
29 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
30 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
31 GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
32 EUGENE Solene 2000 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
33 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
35 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 LANTERI Agathe 1999 F FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
37 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
38 BRANGER-NUDANT Valentine 1998 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
39 BRUNO Margherita 2000 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
40 WAKEFIELD Rebecca 1998 F GBR
41 KHUGAEVA Anzhelika 1998 F RUS
42 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
43 GARNERI Elodie 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
43 MARICEL Judikael 1998 F FRA ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
45 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
46 GULAKOVA Violetta 1998 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
46 BAYKOVA Margarita 1999 F RUS
48 LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
49 ANDREEVA Polina 2000 F RUS
50 DUBUISSON Charlotte 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
51 CARLETTI Margherita 1998 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
52 THOMAS Alexandra 1999 F FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
53 GALIAY Blandine 1998 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
54 DUTREVE Marie 1998 F FRA
55 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
57 SUMMERS Charlotte 2000 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
58 KHALITOVA Svetlana 1999 F RUS
59 MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
60 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 LE QUERE Louanne 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
62 AGOB Nikole Emeline 1999 F ARM
63 GUIDOUM Eva 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
64 MICHETTI Clara 1998 F FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
65 MOULIN Lucie 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
66 DE BRAECKELAER Aude 1998 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
67 YEFREMENKO Dariya 1999 F USA
68 TAGLIABO Francesca 1998 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
69 HAMILTON Pauline 1998 F USA
70 HIND Eleanor 1998 F GBR
71 GONZALES Hana 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
72 SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
73 BREE Kendyl 1998 F USA
74 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
75 BRACALE Lidia Sofia 2000 F ITA C.N. Posillipo Napoli (ITA)
76 MARTINEAU Clara 2000 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
77 RESHETNIKOVA Svetlana 1999 F RUS
78 BUENO Sofia 1999 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
79 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
80 RAIMBAULT Juliette 1998 F FRA GIEN CE (FRA)
81 CABANES Marta 1999 F ESP CE-V (ESP)
82 CUNIN Marie 1999 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
83 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
84 HENKINET Amelie 2000 F BEL
85 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
86 GIL Carlota 1999 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
87 SIRICO Brooke 1998 F USA
88 ANTHONY BOLLIER Jasmin Alexa 1998 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
89 SIMMONS Camille 1998 F USA
90 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
91 ALBO Amanda 1998 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
92 GRASSO Eleonora 1999 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
93 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
94 SAMINADIN Mayline 1998 F FRA BASSE TERRE (FRA)
95 BISHOP Catherine 1999 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
96 CANET Marie 1998 F FRA ALPES 73 (FRA)
97 MERINO Monica 1998 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
98 WOODHOUSE Eliza 1999 F GBR
99 SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
100 TILLET Juliette 1999 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
101 CRESTA Francesca 2000 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
101 GOHIN Zoe 1999 F FRA CAEN EC (FRA)
103 PARODI Valentina 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
104 CIEBIEN Melanie 1998 F FRA
105 BARBIERI Matilde 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
105 FIKRI Ihsane 1998 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
107 DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
108 HAMILTON Chloe 1998 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
109 BOULLANGER Zoe 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
110 VISCONTI Claire 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
111 LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
112 RAZHINA Oxana 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
113 GENOVA Diana 1998 F UKR
114 BRYSON Kerenza 1998 F GBR
115 MCCORMACK Amelia 1998 F GBR
116 LEE Hanna 1999 F USA
117 BAGUTA Ksenia 1999 F RUS
118 HIDE Victoria 1998 F GBR
119 SIDHOUM Sarah 1999 F FRA DECINES (FRA)
120 HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
121 DECHERF Axelle 2000 F FRA ROCHELLE CE (FRA)
122 RICHET COOPER Alix 1998 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
123 BAULES Poline 1999 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
124 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
125 LEBARDINA Antonina 1998 F RUS
126 LAZES Nora 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
127 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
128 DUFRAIGNE Emeline 1998 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
129 LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
130 ROUSSEL Oceane 1998 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
131 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
132 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
132 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
132 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
136 KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
136 MOISSAT Marie 1998 F FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
138 LUCIA MENENDEZ Sara 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
139 CHATTERJEE Aahana 1998 F IND
140 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 TESTA Ludovica 1999 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
141 COEYTAUX Loyse 2000 F FRA
143 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM (EST)
144 SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA (FRA)
144 MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 F BEL
146 TOURAINE Alice 1998 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
146 GERARD Claire 1999 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
146 MENU GUILLEMIN Constance 1998 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
149 GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
150 DEFFET Marie 2002 F BEL
151 LAIRE-LEVRIER Madeline 1999 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
152 NEURY Emma 2000 F FRA DAX SE (FRA)
153 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
154 VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
154 DUMONT Orane 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
154 BERNARD Margaux 1999 F FRA
157 AMADOR Marta 1999 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
157 AYLIES Alicia 1998 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
159 BIZIOU Camille 1998 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
159 CREPIN Daphne 2001 F FRA
161 AMIET Gabrielle 2000 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
162 HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
163 Vorrunde POULAIN Lucie 1998 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
164 Vorrunde NARAYANAN Kriti 1998 F USA
165 Vorrunde TASSO Segolene 1998 F FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
166 Vorrunde MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
167 Vorrunde BERRY Olivia 1998 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
167 Vorrunde BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
169 Vorrunde VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
170 Vorrunde PERROT Juliette 2000 F FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
171 Vorrunde LERMECHIN Manon 1998 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
172 Vorrunde PERNA Elena 1999 F ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
173 Vorrunde VITELLI Asja 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
174 Vorrunde ELTZER Julie 1998 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
174 Vorrunde PANI Arianna 2000 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
176 Vorrunde LAVAL Sara 1998 F FRA DAX SE (FRA)
177 Vorrunde FOSU Yasmine 2000 F GHA Millfield School (GBR)
177 Vorrunde EBERHARD Lucrezia 2000 F SUI
179 Vorrunde VERRIER Josephine 1999 F FRA
180 Vorrunde LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
180 Vorrunde SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
182 Vorrunde HIDE Amelia 1998 F GBR
183 Vorrunde BELHADJ Bouchra Naziha 2000 F ALG
184 Vorrunde LEVY Alice 1999 F FRA
185 Vorrunde ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
186 Vorrunde LAGGOUNE Hanane 2001 F ALG