zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
ESP Madrid
6. Februar 2011 - 6. Februar 2011

Florett männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
3 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
5 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
6 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
7 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
8 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
11 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
12 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
13 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
14 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
16 NUNZIATO Robert 1992 M USA
17 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
18 BLITZER Max 1992 M USA
19 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
20 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
21 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
23 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
25 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
27 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
28 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
29 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
31 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
32 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
33 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
34 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
35 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi (ITA)
37 MEYER Bill 1992 M USA
38 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
39 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
41 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
43 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
45 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
46 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
48 CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
48 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
50 MIRA Andres 1991 M ESP
50 ARK Andrew 1992 M USA
52 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
53 CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
54 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
55 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
56 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
58 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
58 GIANNELOS Dimitrios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
60 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
61 FERNANDEZ-ARAUJO Arturo 1993 M ESP CEG-C (ESP)
62 AW Martyn Yasutaka Qing Fei 1993 M SGP
63 CARDENAS Alejandro 1994 M ESP
64 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
65 Vorrunde VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
66 Vorrunde GONZALEZ-LOZANO Miguel-Angel 1991 M ESP
67 Vorrunde ALCAIDE Fernando 1993 M ESP
67 Vorrunde ONTIVEROS Ivan 1992 M ESP
69 Vorrunde REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
70 Vorrunde VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
71 Vorrunde ESQUERDO Eduard 1993 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
72 Vorrunde MELIJOSA Pablo 1991 M ESP
73 Vorrunde PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
74 Vorrunde ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
75 Vorrunde ESPERON Alberto-Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
76 Vorrunde CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
76 Vorrunde HERNANDO SANZ Jorge 1994 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
78 Vorrunde VERA Oscar 1994 M ESP
79 Vorrunde FERRERES Joan 1993 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
79 Vorrunde ARINA Angel 1995 M ESP
81 Vorrunde BENEDICTO Javier 1994 M ESP
82 Vorrunde MURO Bernat 1994 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
83 Vorrunde MENDEZ Eduardo 1995 M ESP