zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge International
FRA Paris
28. Januar 2011 - 30. Januar 2011

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N JAPAN       JPN
1 N AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
1 N CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
1 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
1 N OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
2 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
2 N GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
2 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
4 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
4 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
4 N ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
5 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
5 N SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 N WEßELS André 1981 M GER
6 N BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
7 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
7 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
8 N KOREA       KOR
8 N KIM Minkyu 1990 M KOR
8 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
8 N CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
8 N KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 N GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
10 N AUSTRIA       AUT
10 N SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
10 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
10 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
10 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
11 N POLAND       POL
11 N KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
11 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
11 N ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
11 N CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
12 N USA       USA
12 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
12 N GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
12 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
13 N HUNGARY       HUN
13 N BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 N GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
13 N SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
13 N SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
14 N BELARUS       BLR
14 N BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 N KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
14 N LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N EGYPT       EGY
15 N REFAAT Ahmed 1986 M EGY
15 N MANSOUR Mahmoud 1987 M EGY
15 N AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
16 N ISRAEL       ISR
16 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
16 N BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
16 N OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
16 N CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N DENMARK       DEN
18 N KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
18 N JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 N ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)